Overall Results

Lorne Adventure Festival, VIC, 8th December 2013 - Overall results

Ov. Category Name Bib Time Cat
Plc
Ocean
Swim
Ocean
Paddle
Trail
Run
MTB Beach Run
1 male Prime (18-39) Braden Currie 1 3:39:35 1 0:29:17 0:59:17 1:05:51 0:59:15 0:05:55
2 Team of 4 - Veteran TEAM SOVEREIGN HILL 324 3:44:23 1 0:30:37 0:57:50 1:10:19 0:59:06 0:06:31
3 male Prime (18-39) jarad kohlar 2 3:46:11 2 0:36:31 0:59:08 1:07:16 0:58:05 0:05:11
4 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team Ranga v2 192 3:47:13 1 0:33:20 0:58:37 1:11:25 0:57:45 0:06:06
5 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team SliC 193 3:48:51 2 0:28:22 0:58:47 1:06:24 1:09:15 0:06:03
6 male Veteran (40-49) Paul Patrick 75 3:54:19 1 0:32:16 0:59:57 1:10:58 1:05:51 0:05:17
7 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Soul Riders 188 3:56:44 3 0:33:43 0:58:28 1:22:17 0:55:39 0:06:37
8 male Prime (18-39) Alex Houghton 28 4:00:04 3 0:33:09 1:03:55 1:13:14 1:04:22 0:05:24
9 Team of 4 - Veteran Green Gorillas 311 4:01:15 2 0:33:08 0:58:29 1:18:10 1:04:26 0:07:02
10 male Veteran (40-49) Paul McKenzie 72 4:01:38 2 0:30:36 1:03:19 1:22:25 1:00:03 0:05:15
11 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Yesterday's heroes 251 4:02:22 4 0:34:07 0:59:08 1:14:03 1:08:36 0:06:28
12 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Dream Team 261 4:02:44 1 0:32:50 1:01:42 1:23:32 0:58:42 0:05:58
13 Prime team of 2 TTT 144 4:02:56 1 0:26:42 0:56:11 1:15:51 1:17:18 0:06:54
14 male Prime (18-39) Cameron Anderson 13 4:04:59 4 0:29:39 1:03:31 1:16:26 1:09:53 0:05:30
15 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Christian College Geelong 166 4:07:23 5 0:33:26 1:04:17 1:23:53 0:59:39 0:06:08
16 male Prime (18-39) Rob Preston 99 4:08:54 5 0:35:51 1:05:58 1:14:18 1:06:55 0:05:52
17 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Old, Fat, Skinny & Lame 181 4:09:11 6 0:37:01 1:09:59 1:08:35 1:06:26 0:07:10
18 male Prime (18-39) Tim Boote 7 4:09:16 6 0:36:37 1:14:24 1:13:31 0:59:28 0:05:16
19 Veteran team of 2 Only Half 347 4:10:28 1 0:31:46 1:00:29 1:22:00 1:09:58 0:06:15
20 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Axemen 163 4:10:55 7 0:28:26 0:59:58 1:28:11 1:07:28 0:06:52
21 Team of 4 - Veteran Inspire 312 4:11:09 3 0:34:32 1:01:31 1:14:36 1:13:41 0:06:49
22 Team of 3 or 4 - Male St John of God Warriors 189 4:11:31 8 0:32:55 1:15:30 1:08:01 1:08:38 0:06:27
23 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Killer Python's 266 4:11:57 2 0:34:53 0:54:18 1:20:04 1:15:22 0:07:20
24 Teams - Junior The Recruits 338 4:12:31 1 0:29:47 1:01:55 1:14:12 1:18:42 0:07:55
25 male Veteran (40-49) Adam TOJ Conquest 55 4:15:46 3 0:33:23 1:08:24 1:18:40 1:09:06 0:06:13
26 male Prime (18-39) Aaron Dodd 6 4:18:00 7 0:33:24 1:08:43 1:18:02 1:12:08 0:05:43
27 male Veteran (40-49) Nicholas Clarke 8 4:18:15 4 0:35:05 1:05:46 1:24:53 1:06:36 0:05:55
28 Teams - Junior C game 331 4:18:39 2 0:33:23 1:05:03 1:21:37 1:11:51 0:06:45
29 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Klim 281 4:19:40 3 0:28:22 1:10:44 1:31:05 1:02:57 0:06:32
30 male Prime (18-39) Rohan Creed 19 4:19:57 8 0:34:14 1:14:50 1:22:22 1:02:34 0:05:57
31 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Anglesea Bouys 162 4:20:31 9 0:28:53 0:59:55 1:32:22 1:11:30 0:07:51
32 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed plan b fitness STACKED 276 4:20:38 4 0:35:42 1:06:17 1:21:52 1:09:23 0:07:24
33 Team of 3 or 4 - Male TEAM REIDY 286 4:21:08 10 0:45:45 1:13:53 1:15:09 1:00:41 0:05:40
34 Prime team of 2 Bancoora A 124 4:22:58 2 0:28:59 0:58:05 1:41:44 1:07:27 0:06:43
35 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Go Ride A Wave 171 4:23:27 11 0:34:25 1:02:44 1:21:51 1:16:39 0:07:48
36 Team of 3 or 4 - Male TEAM COREY 191 4:24:40 12 0:33:13 1:10:25 1:22:53 1:11:45 0:06:24
37 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed TEAM KUNG_FU 282 4:25:39 5 0:27:43 1:15:21 1:19:00 1:16:12 0:07:23
38 Prime team of 2 AL and Dave 122 4:26:14 3 0:38:10 1:02:56 1:21:12 1:16:41 0:07:15
39 Team of 3 or 4 - Male 3sP 156 4:27:56 13 0:40:17 1:19:57 1:10:23 1:11:08 0:06:11
40 Team of 3 or 4 - Male BEAR GRILLED BRO 164 4:28:08 14 0:28:13 1:00:14 1:40:46 1:11:48 0:07:07
41 Team of 4 - Veteran Team menaconda strikes back 323 4:28:41 4 0:38:29 1:01:55 1:24:25 1:15:49 0:08:03
42 Veteran team of 2 Huenant 344 4:28:52 2 0:34:20 1:03:41 1:31:10 1:11:17 0:08:24
43 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Leafy Sea Dragons 267 4:29:00 6 0:42:07 1:13:59 1:18:32 1:04:22 0:10:00
44 male Prime (18-39) Ian Franzke 12 4:29:45 9 0:44:17 1:17:55 1:18:03 1:04:31 0:04:59
45 male Prime (18-39) Nigel Muscroft 37 4:29:55 10 0:37:20 1:12:44 1:21:26 1:12:35 0:05:50
46 Team of 3 or 4 - Female The Antiques 151 4:30:36 1 0:35:52 1:01:13 1:26:18 1:18:56 0:08:17
47 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Flow Riders 170 4:31:05 15 0:28:11 1:03:41 1:39:45 1:12:06 0:07:22
48 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Torquay Nipper Parents 295 4:31:42 7 0:35:34 1:06:05 1:23:20 1:18:24 0:08:19
49 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed BumDogs 259 4:31:50 8 0:35:27 1:30:40 1:20:41 0:58:01 0:07:01
50 male Prime (18-39) Steve Kerr 33 4:31:56 11 0:32:36 1:01:28 1:23:15 1:28:12 0:06:25
51 male Prime (18-39) David Harrap 26 4:32:27 12 0:34:51 1:07:38 1:26:18 1:17:32 0:06:08
52 male Prime (18-39) Jack Hansen 25 4:32:46 13 0:27:08 0:59:02 1:28:56 1:30:33 0:07:07
53 male Prime (18-39) Tim Naughtin 38 4:32:54 14 0:43:21 1:05:18 1:26:00 1:11:42 0:06:33
54 male Prime (18-39) Serge Kurov 10 4:33:07 15 0:43:40 1:11:29 1:20:38 1:11:35 0:05:45
55 male Prime (18-39) james west 48 4:33:17 16 0:40:12 1:07:42 1:24:46 1:14:02 0:06:35
56 Team of 4 - Veteran The TBA's 328 4:33:40 5 0:29:40 1:12:21 1:20:31 1:24:39 0:06:29
57 male Prime (18-39) Shane Johnstone 29 4:35:10 17 0:34:49 1:11:10 1:18:32 1:24:12 0:06:27
58 male Prime (18-39) Sam Johnstone 30 4:36:16 18 0:35:43 1:09:44 1:24:34 1:19:26 0:06:49
59 male Prime (18-39) Lee Taylor 45 4:38:29 19 0:37:03 1:08:09 1:27:42 1:17:58 0:07:37
60 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Brooks & Vague 258 4:39:14 9 0:35:07 1:27:21 1:20:56 1:08:38 0:07:12
61 Veteran team of 2 Anton & Mark 341 4:40:29 3 0:38:05 1:13:19 1:18:55 1:23:31 0:06:39
62 Team of 4 - Veteran EGG & SPOON 307 4:41:58 6 0:53:30 1:07:29 1:29:29 1:02:51 0:08:39
63 Team of 4 - Veteran Dickie Knees 304 4:42:03 7 0:40:51 1:10:47 1:21:05 1:20:55 0:08:25
64 Veteran team of 2 AVAS 351 4:42:16 4 0:39:44 1:00:33 1:28:57 1:24:15 0:08:47
65 Team of 4 - Veteran Where's Jack 330 4:42:40 8 0:39:57 0:59:41 1:43:06 1:13:00 0:06:56
66 Team of 4 - Veteran Doddas 305 4:43:07 9 0:36:24 1:14:57 1:32:43 1:11:54 0:07:09
67 Team of 4 - Veteran Rapid Thrusters 319 4:43:27 10 0:36:59 1:16:48 1:27:45 1:14:45 0:07:10
68 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Nicky Bill Steve Denise 269 4:43:49 10 0:33:18 0:59:26 1:24:39 1:37:18 0:09:08
69 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Macca's Marauders 177 4:44:13 16 0:44:20 1:05:48 1:19:52 1:25:41 0:08:32
70 female Prime (18-39) Peri Gray 102 4:44:21 1 0:35:08 1:10:52 1:33:55 1:17:47 0:06:39
71 male Prime (18-39) James Goodlet 24 4:44:58 20 0:40:06 1:08:01 1:28:58 1:20:35 0:07:18
72 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Fitness Kickers 169 4:45:15 17 0:35:39 1:22:34 1:29:24 1:10:09 0:07:29
73 male Veteran (40-49) Rob Nicol 74 4:45:55 5 0:31:41 0:58:57 1:36:21 1:31:13 0:07:43
74 Pairs David Strahan & Morris David 213 4:46:02 1 0:30:09 0:58:26 1:29:55 1:40:24 0:07:08
75 male Under 18 Jack Slykhuis 52 4:46:14 1 0:31:48 1:08:39 1:33:02 1:25:57 0:06:48
76 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Dajagemi 168 4:46:33 18 0:35:50 1:22:50 1:32:33 1:08:42 0:06:38
77 male Prime (18-39) Wes Enticott 21 4:46:34 21 0:33:34 1:05:31 1:33:57 1:25:06 0:08:26
78 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Sunnyboys 196 4:47:25 19 0:32:06 1:10:11 1:27:34 1:28:23 0:09:11
79 male Veteran (40-49) John Meagher 73 4:47:37 6 0:34:52 1:15:34 1:29:06 1:22:17 0:05:48
80 Veteran team of 2 Injury Management 345 4:48:01 5 0:38:20 1:13:48 1:40:15 1:08:14 0:07:24
81 Team of 4 - Veteran The 3 Snakes 325 4:48:29 11 0:37:06 1:06:35 1:38:48 1:16:20 0:09:40
82 Team of 3 or 4 - Male 2 for Stu 154 4:49:56 20 0:43:02 1:07:59 1:34:49 1:16:31 0:07:35
83 male Prime (18-39) Chris Papadakis 39 4:50:28 22 0:38:45 1:25:46 1:18:44 1:19:31 0:07:42
84 female Prime (18-39) Bernadette Dornom 103 4:50:29 2 0:36:23 1:17:24 1:28:20 1:20:53 0:07:29
85 Veteran team of 2 Princetown Institute of Sport Team 5 348 4:51:17 6 0:38:20 1:19:20 1:23:05 1:23:23 0:07:09
86 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Phoenix Rising 272 4:52:02 11 0:37:34 1:14:03 1:19:58 1:32:59 0:07:28
87 male Prime (18-39) Matt Champness 17 4:52:04 23 0:33:27 1:14:44 1:34:27 1:22:05 0:07:21
88 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Matt and John 178 4:52:12 21 0:43:01 1:12:51 1:33:06 1:14:54 0:08:20
89 male Vintage (50-59) Chris Dimos 86 4:52:18 1 0:37:00 1:17:43 1:32:23 1:17:42 0:07:30
90 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Two VBs & A West End 199 4:52:31 22 0:36:15 1:40:28 1:20:54 1:07:32 0:07:22
91 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Squeenie Boppers 292 4:52:58 12 0:36:27 1:12:32 1:34:07 1:21:40 0:08:12
92 male Prime (18-39) Josh Roy 42 4:53:06 24 0:38:28 1:22:56 1:26:45 1:18:42 0:06:15
93 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed BioLAB 256 4:53:17 13 0:34:07 1:26:45 1:18:26 1:25:23 0:08:36
94 Team of 3 or 4 - Male 1 Gold 3 Silver 153 4:53:39 23 0:38:14 1:09:26 1:32:49 1:25:34 0:07:36
95 male Prime (18-39) Leigh Chivers 18 4:53:55 25 0:35:01 1:31:13 1:24:29 1:16:57 0:06:15
96 male Prime (18-39) Jeremy Baker 14 4:54:17 26 0:36:20 1:15:56 1:34:20 1:21:04 0:06:37
97 Prime team of 2 Team Smitta 142 4:54:47 4 0:45:38 1:05:02 1:42:00 1:14:23 0:07:44
98 Prime team of 2 TEAM 139 4:55:14 5 0:38:37 1:39:18 1:15:05 1:15:03 0:07:11
99 Team of 4 - Veteran Kooyong Team A 314 4:57:14 12 0:46:47 1:30:06 1:16:25 1:15:27 0:08:29
100 Teams - Junior Thunderbirds 339 4:57:15 3 0:29:09 1:29:30 1:32:03 1:16:13 0:10:20
101 Teams - Junior Chafing the dream 332 4:57:28 4 0:35:12 1:24:54 1:31:11 1:19:34 0:06:37
102 Team of 3 or 4 - Male BEER VIEW MIRRORS 165 4:58:45 24 0:42:55 1:11:43 1:42:31 1:13:36 0:08:00
103 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 147 4:59:01 2 0:33:27 1:10:08 1:36:34 1:30:28 0:08:24
104 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Thru-Sand Clan 293 4:59:06 14 0:33:40 1:10:29 1:35:03 1:30:49 0:09:05
105 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Princetown Institute of Sport Team 6 184 5:00:07 25 0:42:30 1:27:48 1:27:41 1:14:53 0:07:15
106 male Veteran (40-49) David Johnstone 67 5:00:13 7 0:35:04 1:22:30 1:29:55 1:25:06 0:07:38
107 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team MowBro 284 5:00:14 15 0:39:56 1:13:33 1:33:56 1:25:43 0:07:06
108 male Veteran (40-49) Tony Freijah 59 5:00:32 8 0:35:04 1:13:03 1:37:33 1:27:10 0:07:42
109 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Redemped ' Team formerly known as The Better Halves' 185 5:00:44 26 0:32:53 1:42:24 1:34:33 1:04:42 0:06:12
110 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Drift 146 5:00:51 3 0:45:22 1:22:27 1:27:28 1:17:22 0:08:12
111 Prime team of 2 The Dynamic Duo 143 5:00:57 6 0:39:43 1:06:55 1:40:43 1:25:09 0:08:27
112 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Mad Mums 148 5:01:04 4 0:40:09 1:26:26 1:24:52 1:21:54 0:07:43
113 female Prime (18-39) Elizabeth Dornom 104 5:01:31 3 0:40:10 1:19:25 1:29:07 1:26:00 0:06:49
114 Team of 4 - Veteran RIVER DUCK 320 5:01:54 13 0:47:46 1:22:36 1:25:46 1:18:41 0:07:05
115 Veteran team of 2 Carbon Bros 343 5:02:44 7 0:41:40 1:32:23 1:34:17 1:07:00 0:07:24
116 male Prime (18-39) Andrew Simmons 43 5:02:51 27 0:34:10 1:04:15 1:43:27 1:32:04 0:08:55
117 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Megaman 179 5:03:17 27 0:39:12 1:17:16 1:36:43 1:22:34 0:07:32
118 Prime team of 2 Jaggalu 128 5:03:28 7 0:42:46 1:34:32 1:32:20 1:06:30 0:07:20
119 Pairs Gary Simondson & Owen Sullivan 217 5:03:41 2 0:37:09 1:14:36 1:40:13 1:23:49 0:07:54
120 Pairs Michael Borschmann & Glenn Guest 203 5:04:37 3 0:34:38 1:21:48 1:33:26 1:25:44 0:09:01
121 Prime team of 2 Boonta Brothers 125 5:05:08 8 0:41:36 1:36:28 1:21:11 1:16:48 0:09:05
122 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Trigger Rocks Speedos 297 5:05:15 16 0:37:06 1:19:02 1:29:12 1:33:21 0:06:34
123 female Prime (18-39) Renata Bucher 101 5:05:34 4 0:35:10 1:52:03 1:26:08 1:05:48 0:06:25
124 Team of 4 - Veteran The Kids Made Us Do It 327 5:06:14 14 0:44:24 1:08:54 1:42:10 1:21:06 0:09:40
125 Team of 3 or 4 - Male LTD 176 5:06:20 28 0:39:32 1:16:23 1:36:05 1:26:00 0:08:20
126 male Vintage (50-59) Richard Wright 97 5:06:45 2 0:35:42 1:12:27 1:43:03 1:27:31 0:08:02
127 Team of 4 - Veteran Lightning strike 315 5:07:00 15 0:41:38 1:09:03 1:37:57 1:29:34 0:08:48
128 male Veteran (40-49) Jason Joyner 69 5:07:35 9 0:41:57 1:18:05 1:39:58 1:20:09 0:07:26
129 male Veteran (40-49) Daryn Steains 83 5:07:44 10 0:39:58 1:19:51 1:32:32 1:27:37 0:07:46
130 male Veteran (40-49) Jason Gray 63 5:09:37 11 0:38:44 1:20:02 1:37:12 1:25:32 0:08:07
131 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Callista's Beauty and the Geeks 260 5:11:24 17 0:38:12 1:33:37 1:42:55 1:07:14 0:09:26
132 Team of 4 - Veteran Peoples Front Of Judea 317 5:12:38 16 0:35:23 1:25:29 1:30:01 1:33:40 0:08:05
133 Veteran team of 2 BAM 342 5:12:59 8 0:38:19 1:13:14 1:36:05 1:38:42 0:06:39
134 Team of 4 - Veteran Forty somethings 309 5:13:09 17 0:47:34 1:16:48 1:33:33 1:27:55 0:07:19
135 male Prime (18-39) Paul Mullarvey 36 5:13:15 28 0:41:54 1:07:27 1:40:06 1:35:27 0:08:21
136 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed plan b fitness DARKHORSES 274 5:13:18 18 0:44:03 1:18:30 1:44:29 1:18:17 0:07:59
137 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Dank Project 287 5:13:41 19 0:38:17 1:40:31 1:31:27 1:15:25 0:08:01
138 Team of 4 - Veteran The A Team 326 5:14:25 18 0:34:51 1:43:05 1:26:17 1:21:58 0:08:14
139 Team of 4 - Veteran Dads Army 302 5:14:48 19 0:35:15 1:05:13 1:32:22 1:47:57 0:14:01
140 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Heliboarders 265 5:16:17 20 0:39:47 1:18:00 1:52:00 1:18:06 0:08:24
141 Team of 4 - Veteran Purple Blurr 318 5:16:23 20 0:39:01 1:18:39 1:42:27 1:26:53 0:09:23
142 female Prime (18-39) Maria Plyashechko 110 5:16:45 5 0:52:41 1:11:37 1:31:37 1:32:13 0:08:37
143 Prime team of 2 Dos Queenslanders 126 5:16:57 9 0:37:20 1:36:22 1:27:40 1:28:46 0:06:49
144 male Prime (18-39) Nigel Burrows 16 5:17:05 29 0:37:57 1:13:19 1:39:51 1:35:27 0:10:31
145 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Adam, Penny & David 254 5:17:12 21 0:34:30 1:21:11 1:41:33 1:29:28 0:10:30
146 Teams - Junior Sorry Steve not good enough 336 5:17:16 5 0:42:54 1:12:47 1:24:59 1:46:54 0:09:42
147 female Prime (18-39) Emma Morris 105 5:17:23 6 0:39:11 1:19:06 1:40:51 1:30:06 0:08:09
148 Team of 3 or 4 - Female PIS Team 4 150 5:17:38 5 0:42:48 1:23:20 1:33:01 1:30:06 0:08:23
149 Prime team of 2 Lizandgill 130 5:19:29 10 0:37:16 1:25:52 1:40:34 1:25:37 0:10:10
150 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Pirates of Carrapateena 183 5:19:35 29 0:37:46 1:32:31 1:24:16 1:36:13 0:08:49
151 Teams - Junior Flying seagulls 334 5:19:40 6 0:31:41 1:10:44 1:42:40 1:46:37 0:07:58
152 Pairs Heath Sutherland & Steve Parker 227 5:19:54 4 0:45:22 0:58:06 1:37:16 1:47:42 0:11:28
153 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Amie-Ace 145 5:20:09 6 0:47:41 1:07:27 1:40:06 1:34:57 0:09:58
154 male Vintage (50-59) Rowan Neerhut 93 5:20:20 3 0:39:07 1:20:15 1:45:23 1:27:21 0:08:14
155 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Grovers 289 5:20:27 22 0:37:38 1:45:52 1:32:17 1:16:17 0:08:23
156 male Prime (18-39) Simon Dunn 20 5:20:29 30 0:35:07 1:41:25 1:34:33 1:20:39 0:08:45
157 male Vintage (50-59) Stephen Hanlon 87 5:21:09 4 0:40:52 1:29:16 1:39:18 1:23:34 0:08:09
158 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Use By Date 08/12/2013 200 5:21:14 30 0:44:45 1:22:19 1:57:28 1:08:37 0:08:05
159 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Three & one 294 5:21:25 23 0:37:11 1:04:48 2:13:15 1:17:45 0:08:26
160 Pairs Tim Devlin & Brad Bullock 207 5:21:29 5 0:37:25 1:37:55 1:33:35 1:24:52 0:07:42
161 female Veteran (40-49) Janine Donaldson 112 5:22:01 1 0:36:13 1:30:55 1:39:33 1:26:59 0:08:21
162 male Prime (18-39) Adam Kelsall 32 5:23:17 31 0:39:40 1:30:38 1:41:43 1:22:48 0:08:28
163 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Birdman Competing 257 5:23:26 24 0:50:06 1:48:59 1:31:36 1:04:34 0:08:11
164 Veteran team of 2 Starssky & Hutch 352 5:23:51 9 0:45:06 1:21:14 1:36:29 1:32:21 0:08:41
165 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Kooyong A+ 174 5:24:10 31 0:32:09 2:03:58 1:22:30 1:16:54 0:08:39
166 female Veteran (40-49) Lindy Kronen 114 5:24:34 2 0:41:18 1:20:24 1:36:55 1:38:10 0:07:47
167 Team of 3 or 4 - Male UBUNTU 298 5:24:37 32 0:37:27 1:28:26 1:54:55 1:13:56 0:09:53
168 Prime team of 2 Team Malmo 141 5:25:07 11 0:42:53 1:13:33 1:38:25 1:39:32 0:10:44
169 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed F.A.S.T. Legends 263 5:25:24 25 0:51:15 1:23:10 1:39:37 1:21:43 0:09:39
170 Veteran team of 2 Old ballers 346 5:25:48 10 0:50:17 1:08:21 1:59:00 1:18:22 0:09:48
171 male Veteran (40-49) Dan Holthouse 66 5:26:15 12 0:40:35 1:18:12 1:38:40 1:37:12 0:11:36
172 Team of 3 or 4 - Male So Lornely 187 5:26:58 33 0:41:49 1:37:19 1:42:35 1:16:56 0:08:19
173 male Veteran (40-49) Barry McCormack 71 5:27:05 13 0:35:25 1:33:26 1:46:34 1:21:54 0:09:46
174 male Under 18 Daniel Cherubino 51 5:27:31 2 0:36:18 1:21:34 1:48:00 1:31:04 0:10:35
175 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed No disasters! 270 5:31:09 26 1:01:29 1:31:00 1:36:06 1:15:01 0:07:33
176 Team of 3 or 4 - Male CottonOn Foundation 167 5:31:48 34 0:47:10 1:25:33 1:34:54 1:33:51 0:10:20
177 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Perfect Pilates Team 4 271 5:32:08 7 0:31:51 2:06:58 1:26:17 1:19:53 0:07:09
178 male Veteran (40-49) Simon Wylie 85 5:32:31 14 0:43:03 1:09:55 1:42:46 1:47:44 0:09:03
179 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Maffra 283 5:33:01 27 0:38:15 1:20:49 1:51:48 1:33:06 0:09:03
180 Prime team of 2 Princetown Institute of Sport Team 1 136 5:33:02 12 0:54:31 1:25:59 1:31:36 1:33:49 0:07:07
181 Team of 3 or 4 - Female B.R.A.G 300 5:33:04 8 0:35:22 1:32:52 1:29:43 1:46:46 0:08:21
182 male Veteran (40-49) Paul Reid 79 5:33:09 15 0:45:00 1:31:21 1:21:19 1:45:07 0:10:22
183 female Veteran (40-49) Chloe Hardman 113 5:33:10 3 0:42:46 1:22:51 1:42:10 1:38:03 0:07:20
184 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Gen Wye 264 5:33:26 28 0:48:29 1:47:46 1:22:22 1:27:03 0:07:46
185 Teams - Junior Mango Stickers 335 5:33:30 7 0:38:57 1:13:23 1:34:54 1:53:55 0:12:21
186 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Muffin Stuffers 194 5:33:55 35 0:37:59 1:24:49 1:44:02 1:37:34 0:09:31
187 male Prime (18-39) Sean Wilson 49 5:34:36 32 0:41:17 1:30:56 1:44:43 1:28:50 0:08:50
188 male Prime (18-39) Alistair McKeon 35 5:34:39 33 0:37:04 1:25:02 1:34:21 1:49:52 0:08:20
189 male Veteran (40-49) Mick Donovan 57 5:34:50 16 0:41:54 1:14:14 1:49:27 1:40:57 0:08:18
190 Prime team of 2 Nomad Kayaks 132 5:35:17 13 0:50:01 1:21:17 1:42:56 1:32:15 0:08:48
191 Team of 3 or 4 - Male 3 Shades of Awesome 155 5:36:28 36 0:38:47 1:49:59 1:32:44 1:27:01 0:07:57
192 male Prime (18-39) Daley Peters 40 5:36:57 34 0:45:34 1:34:09 1:35:23 1:34:25 0:07:26
193 Teams - Junior Corny Flakes 333 5:37:36 8 0:35:36 1:06:08 1:45:29 2:00:21 0:10:02
194 Pairs Mark Cuthell & Matthew Bowker 215 5:38:47 6 0:48:28 1:22:32 1:37:23 1:41:52 0:08:32
195 Team of 3 or 4 - Male A Few Good Men 157 5:38:50 37 0:35:15 1:23:56 1:37:46 1:52:55 0:08:58
196 Team of 4 - Veteran S.W.A.T. 321 5:38:54 21 0:34:30 1:21:23 1:52:13 1:41:22 0:09:26
197 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team - Keeping it Real 279 5:38:59 29 0:55:25 1:21:43 1:51:50 1:21:42 0:08:19
198 male Veteran (40-49) Andrew Depree 56 5:39:03 17 0:41:29 1:30:57 1:43:13 1:35:24 0:08:00
199 Pairs Sophie Mebalds & James Wallis 229 5:39:06 7 0:47:17 1:05:54 1:36:54 1:59:08 0:09:53
200 Team of 4 - Veteran Benny Hill Show 301 5:39:46 22 0:50:23 1:45:19 1:25:30 1:30:13 0:08:21
201 Prime team of 2 K + B 129 5:40:11 14 0:53:11 1:41:59 1:40:10 1:16:03 0:08:48
202 Prime team of 2 Hoo Haa 127 5:40:28 15 0:58:40 1:14:44 1:50:36 1:27:39 0:08:49
203 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Johnos 290 5:40:33 30 0:42:22 1:31:55 2:03:42 1:14:17 0:08:17
204 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Karsten Fosterling 280 5:40:57 31 0:36:16 2:14:59 1:47:12 0:55:40 0:06:50
205 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Heads Up 172 5:41:17 38 0:44:33 1:45:08 1:34:15 1:28:09 0:09:12
206 Team of 4 - Veteran Gotta Beat Woodleigh 310 5:41:45 23 0:35:13 1:24:49 1:55:18 1:36:40 0:09:45
207 Team of 4 - Veteran Judean Peoples Front 313 5:42:14 24 0:45:02 1:19:32 2:00:22 1:28:16 0:09:02
208 Pairs Philippa Birch & Paul Gruber 231 5:43:10 8 0:52:07 1:28:26 1:49:46 1:25:29 0:07:22
209 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed 2 dodgy knees, 1 sore shoulder and a crook back 252 5:43:12 32 0:47:52 1:34:26 1:45:01 1:25:40 0:10:13
210 male Prime (18-39) James Toth 47 5:43:44 35 0:35:08 1:37:00 1:41:45 1:41:46 0:08:05
211 male Vintage (50-59) Steve Jewson 89 5:44:19 5 0:38:17 1:20:01 1:48:10 1:48:55 0:08:56
212 Team of 4 - Veteran Derailed 303 5:47:09 25 0:56:18 1:21:13 1:33:04 1:44:26 0:12:08
213 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Plan b fitness JUSTINTIME 275 5:48:32 33 0:52:45 1:23:48 1:57:20 1:26:36 0:08:03
214 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Masters & Apprentices 268 5:48:55 34 0:43:26 1:46:49 1:27:19 1:40:12 0:11:09
215 Veteran team of 2 The Two Gong Bangers 360 5:49:13 11 0:38:54 1:17:19 1:47:25 1:56:09 0:09:26
216 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Better Living Through Chemistry 255 5:49:40 35 0:46:36 1:28:12 1:54:59 1:30:23 0:09:30
217 male Vintage (50-59) Andrew Loose 91 5:50:33 6 0:36:34 1:22:20 1:52:29 1:49:09 0:10:01
218 Pairs Ian Rice & David Lowrey 225 5:50:39 9 0:42:30 1:13:25 1:58:45 1:47:08 0:08:51
219 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Jolly boys 291 5:51:37 36 0:39:24 2:08:47 1:35:55 1:16:38 0:10:53
220 Team of 4 - Veteran UCAN 329 5:52:22 26 1:07:32 1:32:59 1:33:22 1:30:33 0:07:56
221 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Andale 161 5:52:41 39 0:48:14 1:05:39 2:03:52 1:44:01 0:10:55
222 Prime team of 2 121 5:53:45 16 0:51:01 1:24:12 1:54:38 1:34:06 0:09:48
223 Prime team of 2 Robyn and Mel 137 5:53:47 17 0:45:01 1:29:00 1:49:05 1:41:32 0:09:09
224 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The wedding crashers 197 5:55:00 40 0:47:00 1:05:30 2:17:52 1:31:34 0:13:04
225 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Hoof Hearted 173 5:55:04 41 0:46:55 1:35:28 1:48:37 1:35:17 0:08:47
226 male Veteran (40-49) Russell Armistead 53 5:56:09 18 0:38:42 1:26:05 1:48:18 1:54:19 0:08:45
227 male Prime (18-39) Malcolm Plant 41 5:56:20 36 0:46:11 1:17:58 1:54:22 1:47:03 0:10:46
228 Team of 4 - Veteran F.A.S.T. Men 308 5:56:47 27 0:37:12 2:26:57 1:24:19 1:19:30 0:08:49
229 male Veteran (40-49) Toby Pettigrew 77 5:58:04 19 0:44:21 1:30:45 1:49:59 1:45:01 0:07:58
230 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Perfect Pilates 285 5:59:04 37 0:48:53 1:35:21 1:56:07 1:28:57 0:09:46
231 Team of 3 or 4 - Male AFI Branding 1 159 5:59:43 42 0:53:06 1:16:07 1:52:56 1:46:45 0:10:49
232 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed WPG 299 6:00:28 38 0:47:27 1:59:53 1:38:03 1:24:08 0:10:57
233 male Veteran (40-49) Jason Hickson 65 6:00:46 20 0:36:47 1:17:49 2:03:29 1:54:18 0:08:23
234 Prime team of 2 Michuke Wye 131 6:01:39 18 0:48:29 1:32:58 1:47:10 1:44:29 0:08:33
235 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Rumpole's Raiders 186 6:02:25 43 0:40:32 1:44:44 1:39:47 1:44:48 0:12:34
236 Team of 3 or 4 - Male STC 190 6:02:42 44 0:42:26 1:49:50 1:45:53 1:36:12 0:08:21
237 Prime team of 2 Team Edis 140 6:03:11 19 0:44:52 1:38:24 1:57:39 1:31:56 0:10:20
238 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The good, the bad and the ugly 288 6:03:22 39 0:47:56 1:19:27 2:09:02 1:36:56 0:10:01
239 male Veteran (40-49) Marcus Speed 82 6:04:14 21 1:09:03 1:33:36 1:42:08 1:31:04 0:08:23
240 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Too Many Weet-Bix! 198 6:04:26 45 0:28:43 1:59:30 1:37:00 1:51:10 0:08:03
241 Team of 3 or 4 - Female TriBH 152 6:06:21 9 0:58:39 1:23:10 1:47:42 1:47:51 0:08:59
242 Team of 4 - Veteran Not Waving ... II 316 6:07:47 28 0:42:16 1:37:53 1:56:06 1:41:44 0:09:48
243 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Tribe Carew 296 6:08:16 40 0:45:44 1:34:41 1:49:23 1:48:18 0:10:10
244 male Veteran (40-49) Stephen Guest 64 6:09:22 22 0:46:28 1:53:08 1:40:21 1:40:55 0:08:30
245 male Veteran (40-49) Andrew Jonats 68 6:10:15 23 0:47:41 1:47:30 1:51:04 1:35:14 0:08:46
246 Team of 4 - Veteran DONT CRY THIS TIME JEREMY! 306 6:14:44 29 0:40:22 1:57:17 1:48:12 1:38:33 0:10:20
247 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Mischief Motivation Attitude - MMA 180 6:15:18 46 0:49:51 2:08:55 1:48:37 1:20:02 0:07:53
248 Prime team of 2 Amateurs 123 6:16:12 20 0:55:07 1:38:05 1:40:19 1:54:49 0:07:52
249 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Simba's Pride 278 6:16:31 41 0:58:57 1:37:48 1:23:05 2:04:26 0:12:15
250 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Locos at Heart 175 6:17:23 47 0:51:42 1:50:56 1:34:01 1:51:05 0:09:39
251 male Prime (18-39) Glen Tegart 46 6:18:48 37 0:49:38 1:34:17 1:55:54 1:48:10 0:10:49
252 Pairs Mark Urquhart & Kayleen Urquhart 233 6:24:33 10 0:52:31 1:27:16 1:58:43 1:55:54 0:10:09
253 male Prime (18-39) Chris Eves 22 6:25:13 38 0:58:33 1:37:09 1:44:27 1:56:15 0:08:49
254 male Veteran (40-49) Jerome Perrot 76 6:25:32 24 0:40:22 1:52:59 1:36:40 2:05:37 0:09:54
255 male Prime (18-39) Artem Zaytsev 50 6:26:23 39 0:51:46 1:39:16 1:49:25 1:57:18 0:08:38
256 Veteran team of 2 Team Caribou 349 6:26:50 12 0:49:46 1:19:35 1:50:17 2:12:44 0:14:28
257 Prime team of 2 plan b fitness DIESELFUELLEDROCKET 134 6:27:51 21 0:49:08 1:47:06 1:49:17 1:50:17 0:12:03
258 Pairs Philip Johnson & Jonathon Robran 219 6:29:29 11 0:48:26 1:45:22 1:55:17 1:51:56 0:08:28
259 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Perfect Pilates Team 3 149 6:30:25 10 0:47:52 1:57:18 2:00:22 1:35:20 0:09:33
260 male Veteran (40-49) Brad Rowse 80 6:30:43 25 0:34:45 1:42:33 2:04:43 1:58:55 0:09:47
261 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed plan b fitness WONGYSROUNDEYECOUSINS 277 6:30:48 42 0:36:47 1:41:59 2:00:15 1:57:40 0:14:07
262 Prime team of 2 Super Steains Bros 138 6:32:16 22 0:50:14 1:28:50 1:42:24 2:15:01 0:15:47
263 male Veteran (40-49) Ash (Princetown Institute of Sport - Solo Man) Ellemor 58 6:33:08 26 0:47:19 1:46:15 1:51:38 1:54:49 0:13:07
264 male Prime (18-39) Jamie Lynn 34 6:34:32 40 0:41:11 1:26:29 2:05:08 2:09:51 0:11:53
265 Pairs Paul Walker & Dayne Nash 223 6:36:02 12 0:41:35 1:55:54 2:03:19 1:45:43 0:09:31
266 male Veteran (40-49) Simon Goninon 62 6:37:16 27 0:54:53 1:57:33 1:47:42 1:47:29 0:09:39
267 male Vintage (50-59) Mark Heaysman 88 6:38:43 7 0:52:37 1:43:26 1:57:00 1:55:55 0:09:45
268 male Vintage (50-59) Clark Veale 96 6:43:27 8 0:41:30 1:49:05 2:00:16 2:02:04 0:10:32
269 male Prime (18-39) David Goldman 23 6:44:33 41 0:37:45 1:56:22 1:57:25 2:03:28 0:09:33
270 female Prime (18-39) Freya Parrotte 109 6:44:44 7 0:45:07 1:38:54 1:57:23 2:15:02 0:08:18
271 male Veteran (40-49) Philip Galloway 61 6:50:14 28 0:48:07 1:32:35 2:08:52 2:11:10 0:09:30
272 Prime team of 2 plan b fitness SPIROSISLOST 135 6:56:07 23 0:47:11 1:24:10 2:00:55 2:35:12 0:08:39
273 Team of 4 - Veteran Sarcasm (Sorrento Adventure Racing Club and Supporting Members) 322 6:57:08 30 0:36:36 2:06:20 1:48:55 2:13:03 0:12:14
274 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Expire 262 6:57:33 43 0:48:33 2:04:18 2:05:10 1:47:24 0:12:08
275 male Prime (18-39) Greg Kahl 31 7:20:38 42 0:41:54 2:01:49 2:09:43 2:15:49 0:11:23
276 male Veteran (40-49) Michael Gallasch 60 7:23:59 29 0:56:23 2:04:13 2:03:29 2:10:51 0:09:03
277 Pairs Sarah Cooper & Claire Stevens 201 7:27:51 13 0:52:47 2:09:59 2:00:02 2:15:04 0:09:59
278 male Vintage (50-59) Simon Tucker 95 8:07:53 9 0:43:10 1:39:42 2:30:15 3:01:50 0:12:56
279 female Prime (18-39) Michele De Bresser 107 8:41:10 8 1:12:07 2:01:41 2:21:16 2:49:37 0:16:29
280 female Veteran (40-49) Justine Murphy 115 8:51:35 4 0:52:37 2:13:25 2:33:43 2:57:34 0:14:16