Overall Results

Lorne Adventure Festival, VIC - Overall results

Ov. Category Name Bib Time Cat
Plc
Ocean
Swim
Ocean
Paddle
Trail
Run
MTB Beach Run
1 Male Prime (18-39) Braden Currie 1 3:48:11 1 0:28:54 0:56:59 1:20:04 0:57:02 0:05:12
2 Male Prime (18-39) Dougal Allan 2 3:54:22 2 0:34:18 0:58:44 1:19:48 0:58:11 0:03:21
3 Male Team Peak Adventure 156 3:57:27 1 0:28:33 0:53:35 1:24:29 1:06:45 0:04:05
4 Male Team Team Ranga 165 4:00:05 2 0:33:02 0:54:53 1:27:08 1:01:12 0:03:50
5 Veteran Team (40+) Team Sovereign Hill 242 4:02:36 1 0:31:11 0:57:11 1:24:31 1:04:22 0:05:21
6 Male Prime (18-39) Mark Padgett 6 4:12:54 3 0:35:58 1:02:17 1:26:35 1:04:37 0:03:27
7 Male Prime (18-39) Ben Allen 3 4:14:32 4 0:28:46 1:01:46 1:34:22 1:06:11 0:03:27
8 Male Veteran (40-49) Paul Patrick 68 4:14:52 1 0:32:56 0:59:07 1:27:47 1:11:17 0:03:45
9 Open team of 2 TNT 223 4:20:38 1 0:27:21 0:54:39 1:30:39 1:23:46 0:04:13
10 Male Team Men of Go Ride a Wave 147 4:21:22 3 0:32:32 0:56:12 1:41:03 1:08:00 0:03:35
11 Male Veteran (40-49) Paul Mckenzie 66 4:21:27 2 0:31:46 0:59:43 1:38:24 1:08:24 0:03:10
12 Male Team Fat Yaks 160 4:22:07 4 0:42:27 0:56:13 1:27:17 1:12:19 0:03:51
13 Male Prime (18-39) Mark Rantall 39 4:22:57 5 0:36:36 0:58:32 1:30:18 1:14:05 0:03:26
14 Male Team Angry Anchors 146 4:27:20 5 0:35:52 1:03:26 1:38:22 1:04:52 0:04:48
15 Male Team uber noob pwners 133 4:28:50 6 0:27:49 1:00:11 1:19:37 1:37:03 0:04:10
16 Open team of 2 Two dumb plumbers 224 4:28:52 2 0:42:17 0:58:06 1:26:39 1:18:06 0:03:44
17 Junior Team Thunderbirds 126 4:33:55 1 0:27:38 0:59:31 1:37:11 1:25:52 0:03:43
18 Mixed Team Go Ride a Wave - Team 2 170 4:39:18 1 1:42:08 1:15:01 1:42:09
19 Veteran Team of 2 Huenant 273 4:40:57 1 0:33:29 1:02:28 1:42:10 1:18:52 0:03:58
20 Male Team St Leonard's College Old Bulls 246 4:41:11 7 0:32:35 1:03:47 1:30:13 1:30:33 0:04:03
21 Veteran Team (40+) Two Tasmanians and a local 248 4:41:15 2 0:34:56 1:04:01 1:47:00 1:11:26 0:03:52
22 Male Veteran (40-49) David Harrap 9 4:41:30 3 0:34:48 1:00:41 1:44:18 1:17:53 0:03:50
23 Male Prime (18-39) Thierry Ellena 23 4:41:31 6 0:38:08 1:10:59 1:40:24 1:08:30 0:03:30
24 Male Prime (18-39) Robbie Savage 42 4:41:32 7 0:36:05 0:59:35 1:31:06 1:31:21 0:03:25
25 Mixed Team Wacky Waving Flailing Arm Amateurs 190 4:41:39 2 0:38:47 1:14:36 1:58:19 0:45:42 0:04:15
26 Mixed Team Go Ride a Wave - Team 1 169 4:42:13 3 0:30:12 1:06:13 1:34:41 1:26:44 0:04:23
27 Male Prime (18-39) David Wood 51 4:42:21 8 0:29:14 1:03:05 1:31:32 1:34:32 0:03:58
28 Male Prime (18-39) Leif Christensen 20 4:42:36 9 0:38:48 1:11:00 1:27:44 1:20:59 0:04:05
29 Veteran Team (40+) The Dickie Knees 280 4:43:11 3 0:36:47 1:00:05 1:35:27 1:26:05 0:04:47
30 Male Prime (18-39) Ian Franzke 7 4:43:50 10 0:43:36 1:10:14 1:32:04 1:14:43 0:03:13
31 Male Veteran (40-49) Paul Gardner 61 4:44:28 4 0:34:14 1:02:55 1:43:14 1:20:20 0:03:45
32 Male Veteran (40-49) Cameron Shakespeare 10 4:44:33 5 0:34:28 1:00:50 1:43:58 1:21:07 0:04:10
33 Male Prime (18-39) Serge Kurov 99 4:44:52 11 0:42:36 1:03:28 1:37:05 1:18:36 0:03:07
34 Male Prime (18-39) James Goodlet 26 4:45:11 12 0:38:16 1:03:04 1:36:46 1:23:23 0:03:42
35 Male Veteran (40-49) Nigel Muscroft 8 4:45:17 6 0:36:57 1:08:41 1:38:31 1:17:48 0:03:20
36 Male Team Kooyong Team A 143 4:46:11 8 0:44:02 1:03:07 1:34:41 1:19:34 0:04:47
37 Male Team Quiksilver 1 152 4:46:53 9 0:36:44 1:02:24 1:39:50 1:23:46 0:04:09
38 Female Prime (18-39) Naantali Marshall 104 4:47:15 1 0:28:55 0:59:32 1:52:12 1:22:34 0:04:02
39 Male Team Welcome Back Cam 155 4:48:11 10 0:30:08 0:55:05 2:02:27 1:15:31 0:05:00
40 Veteran Team of 2 Team MMASive 267 4:49:46 2 0:38:44 1:09:24 1:37:06 1:20:30 0:04:02
41 Male Team The Better Halves Get'n Better 141 4:50:01 11 0:31:23 1:08:27 1:55:27 1:11:10 0:03:34
42 Female Team Running On Empty 123 4:50:43 1 0:36:40 0:59:18 1:47:43 1:22:42 0:04:20
43 Male Veteran (40-49) Guy Andrews 5 4:51:26 7 0:30:17 0:54:48 1:36:30 1:16:40 0:33:11
44 Junior Team Team BASH 125 4:51:52 2 0:32:33 0:59:41 1:55:22 1:19:27 0:04:49
45 Veteran Team (40+) Green Gorillas 254 4:52:23 4 0:32:14 0:55:39 1:41:13 1:37:50 0:05:27
46 Pairs Grant & Deanna 201 4:53:37 1 0:34:44 1:01:24 1:47:25 1:24:12 0:05:52
47 Male Team Simon Says 151 4:53:59 12 0:36:20 0:56:27 1:48:59 1:27:45 0:04:28
48 Male Prime (18-39) Josh Roy 40 4:54:22 13 0:36:57 1:08:39 1:47:54 1:17:27 0:03:25
49 Veteran Team (40+) Starsky & Hutch 236 4:57:47 5 0:42:11 1:10:49 1:30:46 1:29:28 0:04:33
50 Veteran Team of 2 Rossi & Rocket 269 4:58:03 3 0:37:17 1:08:06 1:35:42 1:32:10 0:04:48
51 Male Team Williams Brothers in law 148 4:58:24 13 0:30:52 1:09:34 2:11:08 0:39:39 0:27:11
52 Male Prime (18-39) Nigel Burrows 18 4:58:41 14 0:36:06 1:02:48 1:52:24 1:21:39 0:05:44
53 Female Prime (18-39) Peri Gray 102 5:00:18 2 0:35:49 1:07:57 1:50:21 1:20:53 0:05:18
54 Veteran Team (40+) RIVER DUCK 245 5:00:43 6 0:40:47 1:14:37 1:38:40 1:22:48 0:03:51
55 Mixed Team Lightning Strike 185 5:01:28 4 0:39:47 1:03:23 1:44:01 1:29:38 0:04:39
56 Male Team A Few Good Men 153 5:01:37 14 0:34:50 1:12:27 1:53:52 1:16:22 0:04:06
57 Male Prime (18-39) Wesley Enticott 24 5:01:54 15 0:33:16 1:00:38 1:55:10 1:28:22 0:04:28
58 Mixed Team Quiksilver 2 199 5:02:15 5 0:35:00 0:57:15 2:05:05 1:20:50 0:04:05
59 Junior Team Cornflakes 129 5:02:30 3 0:34:10 1:06:49 1:39:00 1:38:24 0:04:07
60 Mixed Team RapidThrusters Institute of Sport 179 5:02:37 6 0:37:00 1:20:04 1:39:06 1:22:29 0:03:58
61 Open team of 2 Bruce & Jacqui 140 5:03:26 3 0:31:51 1:16:51 1:50:12 1:19:22 0:05:10
62 Veteran Team of 2 Injury Management 282 5:03:43 4 0:37:09 1:07:06 2:05:45 1:09:47 0:03:56
63 Mixed Team Won by a Black Hare 173 5:03:51 7 0:50:48 1:08:05 1:54:20 1:06:12 0:04:26
64 Male Team Cotton On Miss Fits 149 5:03:58 15 0:36:40 1:19:12 1:45:11 1:19:11 0:03:44
65 Male Prime (18-39) Andrew Simmons 43 5:04:04 16 0:33:14 1:01:43 1:52:50 1:32:03 0:04:14
66 Female Veteran (40-49) Kim Beckinsale 106 5:04:52 1 0:38:29 1:15:53 1:44:01 1:22:35 0:03:54
67 Pairs THE ANGRY BOOTS 208 5:05:07 2 0:36:25 1:12:28 1:28:15 1:44:26 0:03:33
68 Male Prime (18-39) Rob Holman 29 5:05:18 17 0:29:08 1:01:15 1:46:38 1:42:38 0:05:39
69 Female Veteran (40-49) Wendy Reyntjes 105 5:05:23 2 0:31:50 1:01:12 1:58:11 1:30:11 0:03:59
70 Male Prime (18-39) Matt Champness 19 5:06:40 18 0:34:25 1:14:48 1:45:15 1:28:23 0:03:49
71 Male Team St John Of God Warriors 134 5:07:46 16 0:32:32 1:12:21 2:03:26 1:15:01 0:04:26
72 Open team of 2 Caught Napping 232 5:08:58 4 0:39:50 0:59:07 1:58:00 1:22:47 0:09:14
73 Veteran Team (40+) Callista's Beauty and the Geeks 251 5:09:03 7 0:39:21 1:20:36 1:56:00 1:08:22 0:04:44
74 Veteran Team of 2 The Tortoise and the Hare 274 5:09:51 5 0:39:33 1:20:42 1:37:00 1:27:55 0:04:41
75 Male Team Steains Boys 131 5:10:38 17 0:38:39 1:11:36 1:52:53 1:23:44 0:03:46
76 Male Prime (18-39) Shay McLeod 35 5:10:51 19 0:46:40 1:07:37 1:43:37 1:28:05 0:04:52
77 Male Veteran (40-49) Jason P Gray 63 5:10:55 8 0:37:26 1:09:10 1:57:32 1:22:33 0:04:14
78 Male Veteran (40-49) Martin Heppell 64 5:13:39 9 0:39:21 1:23:47 1:42:49 1:24:04 0:03:38
79 Veteran Team (40+) Purple Blurr 235 5:14:42 8 0:39:27 1:01:27 1:53:56 1:34:56 0:04:56
80 Female Prime (18-39) Kristen Gadsdon 103 5:16:34 3 0:36:26 1:10:35 1:55:48 1:29:41 0:04:04
81 Male Team LORNSTARS 159 5:16:49 18 0:36:11 1:21:12 1:55:08 1:19:47 0:04:31
82 Male Prime (18-39) Ben Brooks 17 5:17:50 20 0:36:49 1:17:58 1:52:11 1:27:09 0:03:43
83 Pairs DuoDoc 207 5:18:00 3 0:33:35 1:19:14 1:50:47 1:30:17 0:04:07
84 Male Team Not waving ... 145 5:18:59 19 0:42:55 1:18:59 1:45:34 1:26:52 0:04:39
85 Veteran Team of 2 Princetown Institute of Sport Team 5 271 5:20:40 6 0:43:43 1:09:34 1:54:28 1:28:31 0:04:24
86 Veteran Team (40+) Just Like Australia Two 238 5:20:59 9 0:51:53 1:18:35 1:56:19 1:09:24 0:04:48
87 Open team of 2 Mac Attack 95 5:21:20 5 0:38:52 1:12:44 1:57:49 1:26:51 0:05:04
88 Male Prime (18-39) Mark Wallace 47 5:21:36 21 0:36:00 1:12:18 1:51:25 1:37:28 0:04:25
89 Male Team Ubuntu 136 5:21:49 20 0:39:16 1:18:21 2:00:33 1:16:40 0:06:59
90 Male Prime (18-39) Jesse Thomas 45 5:22:48 22 0:33:50 1:11:29 1:49:41 1:43:19 0:04:29
91 Male Team Ryan - Zanos - Shanahan 158 5:23:09 21 0:42:49 1:17:34 1:40:46 1:37:37 0:04:23
92 Male Prime (18-39) Jarrod Mitchell 36 5:23:19 23 0:43:16 1:21:37 1:44:36 1:29:09 0:04:41
93 Male Team For the fun of it 142 5:24:14 22 0:38:37 1:16:43 2:24:46 0:59:39 0:04:29
94 Male Vintage (50-59) David Readett 84 5:24:58 1 0:39:51 1:07:12 2:09:28 1:24:01 0:04:26
95 Mixed Team The firey lobster kings 178 5:25:37 8 0:34:54 1:06:27 2:07:35 1:31:15 0:05:26
96 Male Prime (18-39) Tim Jessen 30 5:25:38 24 0:39:45 1:21:23 1:50:31 1:29:52 0:04:07
97 Female Prime (18-39) Marlena Ahrens 107 5:25:40 4 0:33:38 1:04:42 2:02:45 1:40:11 0:04:24
98 Veteran Team (40+) dons party 257 5:26:11 10 0:35:51 1:07:05 1:51:11 1:46:44 0:05:20
99 Open team of 2 cheer for Kobi 220 5:26:18 6 0:40:44 1:20:59 2:05:45 1:13:45 0:05:05
100 Male Prime (18-39) Ben Hardman 27 5:27:24 25 0:39:23 1:24:43 1:52:08 1:26:40 0:04:30
101 Mixed Team ‘Tell me Wye” 184 5:27:38 9 0:51:26 1:20:25 1:39:48 1:30:15 0:05:44
102 Male Veteran (40-49) Lachlan Smale 73 5:29:02 10 0:38:22 1:14:07 1:56:19 1:36:05 0:04:09
103 Pairs Two Naked Men 204 5:29:46 4 0:43:12 1:09:54 2:01:18 1:28:43 0:06:39
104 Veteran Team (40+) Hydro Terras 244 5:29:50 11 0:43:27 1:10:52 1:50:44 1:40:07 0:04:40
105 Male Veteran (40-49) Toby Pettigrew 69 5:29:52 11 0:43:10 1:14:11 1:53:04 1:34:48 0:04:39
106 Veteran Team (40+) Where's Jack? 281 5:29:55 12 0:35:35 1:15:07 2:16:58 1:17:49 0:04:26
107 Mixed Team We don't do disasters 186 5:30:31 10 0:37:54 1:37:27 1:46:29 1:22:23 0:06:18
108 Junior Team Three guys and some chick 128 5:30:52 4 0:36:07 1:16:03 1:51:48 1:41:35 0:05:19
109 Male Prime (18-39) Scott Gilbert 25 5:32:11 26 0:42:09 1:19:03 1:53:21 1:33:55 0:03:43
110 Male Prime (18-39) Luke Collyer 21 5:32:29 27 0:39:45 1:17:57 1:49:53 1:40:52 0:04:02
111 Mixed Team The Squeeny boppers 215 5:33:22 11 0:36:55 1:10:36 1:56:28 1:29:00 0:20:23
112 Male Veteran (40-49) Matt Arthur 53 5:37:26 12 0:35:36 1:10:19 1:55:24 1:51:24 0:04:43
113 Mixed Team Two S's and a Cross 196 5:37:46 12 0:31:37 1:04:53 2:12:43 1:43:26 0:05:07
114 Mixed Team Go Hard On 198 5:38:18 13 0:39:13 1:41:31 1:55:27 1:16:48 0:05:19
115 Male Vintage (50-59) Roger Butorac 76 5:39:08 2 0:35:05 1:23:59 2:02:29 1:32:52 0:04:43
116 Open team of 2 Perky Macs 231 5:39:37 7 0:51:03 1:29:25 1:41:20 1:32:34 0:05:15
117 Male Veteran (40-49) Mick Donovan 57 5:39:51 13 0:39:24 1:06:57 2:02:23 1:46:09 0:04:58
118 Mixed Team For Lorne 168 5:39:59 14 0:43:48 1:32:55 2:03:00 1:16:31 0:03:45
119 Veteran Team of 2 Cana sapos 262 5:40:19 7 0:39:44 1:05:25 2:07:21 1:43:07 0:04:42
119 Veteran Team of 2 Palo de Golf 265 5:40:19 7 0:41:25 0:58:48 2:03:10 1:40:05 0:16:51
121 Female Team Perfect Pilates Power Rangers 121 5:40:22 2 0:31:52 1:30:18 2:05:10 1:28:13 0:04:49
122 Male Prime (18-39) Scott Prosser 38 5:41:11 28 0:29:25 1:06:34 2:02:05 1:58:22 0:04:45
123 Veteran Team of 2 Dumb and dumber 276 5:41:15 9 0:34:58 1:13:51 1:51:22 1:56:22 0:04:42
124 Male Prime (18-39) Ryan Hemingway 28 5:42:20 29 0:39:36 1:11:21 2:09:20 1:37:52 0:04:11
125 Male Vintage (50-59) Andrew Loose 82 5:42:35 3 0:35:13 1:11:49 2:08:34 1:42:02 0:04:57
126 Female Veteran (40-49) Lindy Kronen 88 5:42:36 3 0:39:29 1:13:29 1:59:57 1:44:45 0:04:56
127 Male Veteran (40-49) Nigel Adcock 52 5:42:59 14 0:46:25 1:14:59 2:18:53 1:18:06 0:04:36
128 Female Prime (18-39) Emma Morris 111 5:43:34 5 0:39:25 1:14:43 2:01:05 1:43:43 0:04:38
129 Male Vintage (50-59) Michael Rikard-Bell 71 5:44:01 4 0:42:24 1:19:39 2:04:35 1:32:42 0:04:41
130 Female Team Super Mummas 120 5:46:16 3 0:42:49 1:29:02 1:56:13 1:33:53 0:04:19
131 Male Prime (18-39) Callum Wade 46 5:46:58 30 0:44:24 1:12:44 2:02:51 1:43:01 0:03:58
132 Veteran Team of 2 Team Snowball 268 5:47:17 10 0:46:31 1:08:17 2:17:18 1:30:45 0:04:26
133 Male Vintage (50-59) Rowan neerhut 94 5:47:56 5 0:38:24 1:17:59 2:12:33 1:34:19 0:04:41
134 Veteran Team of 2 Two strangers 277 5:48:05 11 0:44:08 1:15:08 2:25:42 1:18:24 0:04:43
135 Mixed Team Cant get enough 194 5:48:17 15 0:40:58 1:26:06 2:09:42 1:26:42 0:04:49
136 Mixed Team JAMM 177 5:49:38 16 0:31:38 1:06:32 2:13:19 1:52:47 0:05:22
137 Male Prime (18-39) Ben Sanderson 41 5:50:27 31 0:40:42 1:29:17 1:53:02 1:42:49 0:04:37
138 Pairs Princetown Institute of Sport Team 1 209 5:51:09 5 0:47:24 1:12:58 1:57:55 1:47:31 0:05:21
139 Male Team Cotton Old Skool 154 5:51:16 23 0:41:57 1:27:29 2:08:32 1:28:01 0:05:17
140 Male Prime (18-39) Luke Garbett 97 5:51:24 32 0:48:30 1:01:21 2:11:56 1:44:42 0:04:55
141 Female Veteran (40-49) Chloe Hardman 87 5:52:40 4 0:39:56 1:12:49 2:14:52 1:40:57 0:04:06
142 Veteran Team (40+) Tony, Peter, Andrew & Jason 253 5:53:49 13 0:33:22 1:55:54 1:47:00 1:33:15 0:04:18
143 Mixed Team Lorne Order 188 5:54:39 17 0:39:45 1:08:15 2:01:10 2:00:02 0:05:27
144 Veteran Team (40+) Not Bad, Yourself? 93 5:56:18 14 0:42:40 1:18:41 2:15:13 1:34:21 0:05:23
145 Open team of 2 Michael & Jayne 279 5:56:24 8 0:49:43 1:16:22 2:04:00 1:41:13 0:05:06
146 Open team of 2 plan b fitness BUCKETTIMe 230 5:56:47 9 0:39:09 1:04:32 2:33:22 1:34:35 0:05:09
147 Veteran Team of 2 Should know better 278 5:58:02 12 0:37:10 1:19:40 1:56:08 1:56:06 0:08:58
148 Male Prime (18-39) Ben Creed 22 5:58:05 33 0:48:56 1:20:52 2:10:14 1:32:58 0:05:05
148 Male Veteran (40-49) Gus Kelly 65 5:58:05 15 0:46:13 1:13:59 2:07:57 1:44:48 0:05:08
150 Veteran Team (40+) Black Rock Stars 243 5:59:45 15 0:40:23 1:19:04 2:00:39 1:54:04 0:05:35
151 Mixed Team No time to rest 174 6:01:55 18 0:45:22 1:34:19 2:36:18 1:00:26 0:05:30
152 Veteran Team (40+) Keenan Brothers Inc 239 6:02:12 16 0:34:49 1:21:32 2:24:17 1:37:28 0:04:06
153 Open team of 2 Team Gubernaculum 182 6:03:13 10 0:43:16 1:15:00 2:05:46 1:52:59 0:06:12
154 Male Veteran (40-49) Matt Crawley 56 6:03:24 16 0:38:16 1:17:53 2:11:13 1:50:57 0:05:05
155 Male Veteran (40-49) Andrew Smith 74 6:03:42 17 0:37:59 1:29:06 2:08:53 1:43:25 0:04:19
156 Open team of 2 Team Edis 227 6:03:50 11 0:42:04 1:27:13 2:19:36 1:28:57 0:06:00
157 Open team of 2 Princetown Institute of Sport - Team 1 Ca-Mon 229 6:06:28 12 0:45:27 1:27:05 2:12:47 1:36:15 0:04:54
158 Male Prime (18-39) Francois Bationo 16 6:10:14 34 0:47:26 1:40:19 2:06:28 1:31:28 0:04:33
159 Male Veteran (40-49) Simon Wylie 96 6:10:18 18 0:43:06 1:07:45 2:17:10 1:57:06 0:05:11
160 Mixed Team Cotton on Foundation 200 6:11:58 19 0:50:26 1:16:48 2:22:22 1:37:16 0:05:06
161 Male Prime (18-39) Andrew Johnson 203 6:13:01 35 0:43:47 1:22:47 2:13:17 1:47:33 0:05:37
162 Mixed Team plan b fitness UNDERDONES 167 6:14:48 20 0:44:23 1:30:25 2:28:12 1:26:43 0:05:05
163 Open team of 2 Team Malmo 91 6:18:12 13 0:38:01 1:48:27 1:53:27 1:52:21 0:05:56
164 Mixed Team Torquers 216 6:18:20 21 0:55:05 1:23:52 2:11:01 1:43:28 0:04:54
165 Open team of 2 Ian & Robin 222 6:18:35 14 0:47:20 1:29:29 2:15:30 1:41:20 0:04:56
166 Veteran Team of 2 What could possibly go wrong 266 6:19:24 13 0:46:16 1:24:55 2:37:42 1:25:22 0:05:09
167 Male Prime (18-39) Paul Angus 15 6:20:35 36 0:39:30 1:31:27 2:19:11 1:46:05 0:04:22
168 Veteran Team (40+) Black-n-Blue 241 6:22:48 17 0:39:51 1:26:23 2:28:19 1:43:03 0:05:12
169 Female Team Fit chicks 122 6:26:26 4 0:37:20 1:28:09 2:20:02 1:55:42 0:05:13
170 Male Veteran (40-49) Philip Galloway 60 6:26:43 19 0:46:22 1:25:58 2:16:28 1:52:51 0:05:04
171 Female Prime (18-39) Nicole Cliff 109 6:26:52 6 0:42:35 1:40:21 2:08:38 1:50:19 0:04:59
172 Male Prime (18-39) Ashley Leith 31 6:28:14 37 0:43:49 1:19:11 2:26:34 1:53:12 0:05:28
173 Male Prime (18-39) Adam Williams 50 6:28:49 38 0:43:13 1:26:12 2:13:06 2:01:57 0:04:21
174 Male Prime (18-39) Timofey Suprun 44 6:28:53 39 0:50:50 1:22:17 2:07:11 2:03:44 0:04:51
175 Mixed Team Princetown Institute of Sport Team 10 172 6:29:20 22 0:44:41 1:17:38 2:55:00 1:27:25 0:04:36
176 Mixed Team Grovers 176 6:30:27 23 0:36:56 2:01:19 2:24:58 1:22:23 0:04:51
177 Mixed Team MocPaul's 217 6:32:41 24 0:38:13 1:21:18 2:23:13 2:03:40 0:06:17
178 Male Vintage (50-59) Ross Hardie 81 6:37:25 6 0:39:12 1:36:23 2:17:46 1:58:47 0:05:17
179 Male Prime (18-39) Eliot Paulsen 37 6:40:33 40 0:47:17 1:22:12 2:37:44 1:47:53 0:05:27
180 Female Junior (Under 18) Ashleigh Rich 86 6:40:44 1 0:32:59 1:09:34 2:22:56 2:29:44 0:05:31
181 Male Veteran (40-49) Chris Barrett 55 6:40:47 20 0:41:00 1:14:53 2:37:53 2:02:05 0:04:56
182 Veteran Team (40+) SA Rascals 252 6:46:16 18 0:58:06 1:26:26 2:18:29 1:56:48 0:06:27
183 Veteran Team of 2 Team Caribou 270 6:46:54 14 0:52:09 1:17:00 2:15:13 2:16:18 0:06:14
184 Male Prime (18-39) Jamie Lynn 33 6:49:03 41 0:44:03 1:18:42 2:27:30 2:13:55 0:04:53
185 Male Veteran (40-49) Chris Eves 58 6:50:20 21 0:55:49 1:30:54 2:11:44 2:07:40 0:04:13
186 Pairs Jaraports Girls 202 6:50:26 6 0:39:40 1:37:55 2:35:27 1:52:33 0:04:51
187 Mixed Team plan b fitness REDROCKETFIRETRUCKTHEMIGHTYMOOCH 191 6:51:07 25 0:44:58 1:44:52 2:20:01 1:54:05 0:07:11
188 Male Veteran (40-49) David Price 70 6:59:01 22 0:39:22 1:16:26 2:37:28 2:19:08 0:06:37
189 Male Vintage (50-59) Clark Veale 85 7:04:31 7 0:41:00 1:36:05 2:30:43 2:10:00 0:06:43
190 Male Prime (18-39) Luke Watson 48 7:07:55 42 0:52:11 1:30:56 2:30:26 2:09:02 0:05:20
191 Pairs Plan b Fitness - Carbonumbrella 205 7:16:09 7 0:47:41 1:09:14 2:52:55 2:20:01 0:06:18
192 Male Master (60+) Mike Creed 89 7:37:33 1 0:48:25 1:38:13 3:04:15 1:58:39 0:08:01
193 Mixed Team plan b fitness BUTTONUPMARGEITSMcWONGTIME 192 7:45:53 26 0:55:12 1:31:18 2:40:44 2:32:39 0:06:00
194 Open team of 2 plan b fitness THECOUGARANDMIYAGI 221 7:54:07 15 0:50:39 1:39:10 2:59:37 2:17:48 0:06:53
195 Female Prime (18-39) Amber Phillips 112 8:27:36 7 0:46:06 1:42:02 3:11:23 2:41:07 0:06:58