Results by Category

Lorne Adventure Festival, VIC - Category results

Individual

Female Junior (Under 18)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Ashleigh Rich 86 6:40:44 180 0:32:59 31 1 5 1:09:34 81 1 14 2:22:56 174 1 39 2:29:44 194 1 25 0:05:31 165 1 11

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Braden Currie 1 3:48:11 1 0:28:54 7 2 7 0:56:59 14 2 12 1:20:04 5 2 5 0:57:02 3 1 3 0:05:12 144 36 135
2 Dougal Allan 2 3:54:22 2 0:34:18 43 9 35 0:58:44 20 4 17 1:19:48 4 1 4 0:58:11 4 2 4 0:03:21 5 3 5
3 Mark Padgett 6 4:12:54 6 0:35:58 61 11 50 1:02:17 42 11 34 1:26:35 8 3 8 1:04:37 9 3 9 0:03:27 9 7 9
4 Ben Allen 3 4:14:32 7 0:28:46 6 1 6 1:01:46 41 10 33 1:34:22 22 9 22 1:06:11 11 4 11 0:03:27 9 7 9
5 Mark Rantall 39 4:22:57 13 0:36:36 71 15 59 0:58:32 19 3 16 1:30:18 16 5 16 1:14:05 25 6 25 0:03:26 8 6 8
6 Thierry Ellena 23 4:41:31 23 0:38:08 90 18 75 1:10:59 92 20 77 1:40:24 41 12 40 1:08:30 17 5 17 0:03:30 11 9 11
7 Robbie Savage 42 4:41:32 24 0:36:05 63 13 52 0:59:35 27 5 22 1:31:06 19 6 19 1:31:21 105 20 93 0:03:25 6 4 6
8 David Wood 51 4:42:21 27 0:29:14 10 4 9 1:03:05 48 14 40 1:31:32 20 7 20 1:34:32 118 25 105 0:03:58 34 14 33
9 Leif Christensen 20 4:42:36 28 0:38:48 101 20 84 1:11:00 93 21 78 1:27:44 12 4 12 1:20:59 53 10 50 0:04:05 44 17 40
10 Ian Franzke 7 4:43:50 30 0:43:36 159 32 128 1:10:14 85 19 71 1:32:04 21 8 21 1:14:43 26 7 26 0:03:13 3 2 3
11 Serge Kurov 99 4:44:52 33 0:42:36 147 29 118 1:03:28 52 15 44 1:37:05 30 11 29 1:18:36 42 9 42 0:03:07 1 1 1
12 James Goodlet 26 4:45:11 34 0:38:16 92 19 77 1:03:04 47 13 39 1:36:46 28 10 27 1:23:23 65 12 58 0:03:42 16 10 16

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Naantali Marshall 104 4:47:15 38 0:28:55 8 1 1 0:59:32 26 3 5 1:52:12 80 2 9 1:22:34 60 2 4 0:04:02 39 1 3

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
13 Josh Roy 40 4:54:22 48 0:36:57 79 17 65 1:08:39 76 18 64 1:47:54 65 17 60 1:17:27 35 8 35 0:03:25 6 4 6
14 Nigel Burrows 18 4:58:41 52 0:36:06 64 14 53 1:02:48 45 12 37 1:52:24 81 24 72 1:21:39 55 11 52 0:05:44 169 42 158

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
2 Peri Gray 102 5:00:18 53 0:35:49 58 4 11 1:07:57 70 5 12 1:50:21 70 1 7 1:20:53 52 1 3 0:05:18 150 6 10

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
15 Wesley Enticott 24 5:01:54 57 0:33:16 34 7 29 1:00:38 32 6 26 1:55:10 93 28 83 1:28:22 88 16 79 0:04:28 79 24 73
16 Andrew Simmons 43 5:04:04 65 0:33:14 33 6 28 1:01:43 40 9 32 1:52:50 82 25 73 1:32:03 107 22 95 0:04:14 60 20 55
17 Rob Holman 29 5:05:18 68 0:29:08 9 3 8 1:01:15 36 7 29 1:46:38 60 16 57 1:42:38 141 29 125 0:05:39 168 41 157
18 Matt Champness 19 5:06:40 70 0:34:25 44 10 36 1:14:48 114 26 95 1:45:15 57 15 55 1:28:23 89 17 80 0:03:49 26 13 26
19 Shay McLeod 35 5:10:51 76 0:46:40 179 37 140 1:07:37 68 17 57 1:43:37 50 13 49 1:28:05 86 15 78 0:04:52 117 32 110

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 Kristen Gadsdon 103 5:16:34 80 0:36:26 69 5 12 1:10:35 87 6 15 1:55:48 98 3 13 1:29:41 97 3 11 0:04:04 43 2 4

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
20 Ben Brooks 17 5:17:50 82 0:36:49 76 16 63 1:17:58 132 28 110 1:52:11 79 23 71 1:27:09 81 14 73 0:03:43 17 11 17
21 Mark Wallace 47 5:21:36 88 0:36:00 62 12 51 1:12:18 98 24 83 1:51:25 76 21 68 1:37:28 126 26 112 0:04:25 73 23 67
22 Jesse Thomas 45 5:22:48 90 0:33:50 40 8 33 1:11:29 95 23 80 1:49:41 67 18 62 1:43:19 146 32 130 0:04:29 81 25 75
23 Jarrod Mitchell 36 5:23:19 92 0:43:16 156 31 126 1:21:37 156 34 131 1:44:36 55 14 53 1:29:09 94 18 84 0:04:41 95 29 88
24 Tim Jessen 30 5:25:38 96 0:39:45 122 25 99 1:21:23 154 33 129 1:50:31 71 20 64 1:29:52 98 19 87 0:04:07 50 18 45

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
4 Marlena Ahrens 107 5:25:40 97 0:33:38 39 3 7 1:04:42 56 4 9 2:02:45 121 5 23 1:40:11 134 4 15 0:04:24 71 3 6

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
25 Ben Hardman 27 5:27:24 100 0:39:23 111 22 91 1:24:43 163 38 138 1:52:08 78 22 70 1:26:40 75 13 67 0:04:30 83 26 77
26 Scott Gilbert 25 5:32:11 109 0:42:09 141 28 113 1:19:03 139 30 117 1:53:21 86 27 77 1:33:55 115 24 102 0:03:43 17 11 17
27 Luke Collyer 21 5:32:29 110 0:39:45 122 25 99 1:17:57 131 27 109 1:49:53 68 19 63 1:40:52 135 28 120 0:04:02 39 16 37
28 Scott Prosser 38 5:41:11 122 0:29:25 11 5 10 1:06:34 62 16 52 2:02:05 117 29 95 1:58:22 177 38 155 0:04:45 105 30 98
29 Ryan Hemingway 28 5:42:20 124 0:39:36 119 24 97 1:11:21 94 22 79 2:09:20 143 33 115 1:37:52 130 27 116 0:04:11 57 19 52

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
5 Emma Morris 111 5:43:34 128 0:39:25 113 6 21 1:14:43 113 7 19 2:01:05 114 4 21 1:43:43 150 5 17 0:04:38 90 4 7

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
30 Callum Wade 46 5:46:58 131 0:44:24 168 36 136 1:12:44 102 25 87 2:02:51 122 30 99 1:43:01 143 31 127 0:03:58 34 14 33
31 Ben Sanderson 41 5:50:27 137 0:40:42 131 27 104 1:29:17 177 40 148 1:53:02 84 26 75 1:42:49 142 30 126 0:04:37 89 28 83
32 Luke Garbett 97 5:51:24 140 0:48:30 186 40 146 1:01:21 37 8 30 2:11:56 151 35 122 1:44:42 152 33 135 0:04:55 121 34 114
33 Ben Creed 22 5:58:05 148 0:48:56 187 41 147 1:20:52 150 32 126 2:10:14 146 34 117 1:32:58 112 23 100 0:05:05 132 35 123
34 Francois Bationo 16 6:10:14 158 0:47:26 183 39 144 1:40:19 194 43 160 2:06:28 134 31 107 1:31:28 106 21 94 0:04:33 85 27 79
35 Andrew Johnson 203 6:13:01 161 0:43:47 161 33 130 1:22:47 159 37 134 2:13:17 156 37 125 1:47:33 159 35 141 0:05:37 167 40 156
36 Paul Angus 15 6:20:35 167 0:39:30 116 23 94 1:31:27 185 42 154 2:19:11 169 38 134 1:46:05 155 34 137 0:04:22 68 22 63

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
6 Nicole Cliff 109 6:26:52 171 0:42:35 146 8 29 1:40:21 195 8 35 2:08:38 141 6 28 1:50:19 161 6 19 0:04:59 128 5 9

Male Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
37 Ashley Leith 31 6:28:14 172 0:43:49 163 34 131 1:19:11 141 31 118 2:26:34 180 39 139 1:53:12 169 37 149 0:05:28 163 39 153
38 Adam Williams 50 6:28:49 173 0:43:13 155 30 125 1:26:12 167 39 141 2:13:06 155 36 124 2:01:57 181 39 158 0:04:21 67 21 62
39 Timofey Suprun 44 6:28:53 174 0:50:50 192 42 149 1:22:17 158 36 133 2:07:11 135 32 108 2:03:44 184 40 161 0:04:51 114 31 107
40 Eliot Paulsen 37 6:40:33 179 0:47:17 180 38 141 1:22:12 157 35 132 2:37:44 191 42 145 1:47:53 160 36 142 0:05:27 160 38 150
41 Jamie Lynn 33 6:49:03 184 0:44:03 165 35 133 1:18:42 137 29 115 2:27:30 181 40 140 2:13:55 188 42 165 0:04:53 118 33 111
42 Luke Watson 48 7:07:55 190 0:52:11 197 43 151 1:30:56 183 41 152 2:30:26 184 41 142 2:09:02 186 41 163 0:05:20 153 37 143

Female Prime (18-39)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
7 Amber Phillips 112 8:27:36 195 0:46:06 173 9 37 1:42:02 197 9 37 3:11:23 199 7 51 2:41:07 196 7 27 0:06:58 185 7 12

Male Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Paul Patrick 68 4:14:52 8 0:32:56 30 3 26 0:59:07 22 2 19 1:27:47 13 1 13 1:11:17 21 2 21 0:03:45 22 4 22
2 Paul Mckenzie 66 4:21:27 11 0:31:46 21 2 20 0:59:43 29 3 23 1:38:24 34 3 33 1:08:24 16 1 16 0:03:10 2 1 2
3 David Harrap 9 4:41:30 22 0:34:48 47 6 38 1:00:41 33 4 27 1:44:18 54 8 52 1:17:53 38 5 38 0:03:50 27 6 27
4 Paul Gardner 61 4:44:28 31 0:34:14 42 4 34 1:02:55 46 6 38 1:43:14 49 6 48 1:20:20 49 7 47 0:03:45 22 4 22
5 Cameron Shakespeare 10 4:44:33 32 0:34:28 45 5 37 1:00:50 34 5 28 1:43:58 51 7 50 1:21:07 54 8 51 0:04:10 55 8 50
6 Nigel Muscroft 8 4:45:17 35 0:36:57 79 9 65 1:08:41 77 9 65 1:38:31 35 4 34 1:17:48 36 4 36 0:03:20 4 2 4
7 Guy Andrews 5 4:51:26 43 0:30:17 15 1 14 0:54:48 6 1 4 1:36:30 27 2 26 1:16:40 32 3 32 0:33:11 194 22 182

Female Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Kim Beckinsale 106 5:04:52 66 0:38:29 96 2 16 1:15:53 120 4 20 1:44:01 52 1 2 1:22:35 61 1 5 0:03:54 32 1 1
2 Wendy Reyntjes 105 5:05:23 69 0:31:50 22 1 2 1:01:12 35 1 7 1:58:11 109 2 17 1:30:11 99 2 12 0:03:59 38 2 2

Male Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
8 Jason P Gray 63 5:10:55 77 0:37:26 86 10 71 1:09:10 78 10 66 1:57:32 105 12 90 1:22:33 59 9 56 0:04:14 60 10 55
9 Martin Heppell 64 5:13:39 78 0:39:21 108 14 89 1:23:47 160 20 135 1:42:49 48 5 47 1:24:04 70 10 63 0:03:38 15 3 15
10 Lachlan Smale 73 5:29:02 102 0:38:22 94 13 79 1:14:07 109 14 92 1:56:19 102 11 88 1:36:05 122 12 109 0:04:09 53 7 48
11 Toby Pettigrew 69 5:29:52 105 0:43:10 153 19 123 1:14:11 110 15 93 1:53:04 85 9 76 1:34:48 120 11 107 0:04:39 91 13 84
12 Matt Arthur 53 5:37:26 112 0:35:36 57 7 47 1:10:19 86 11 72 1:55:24 95 10 84 1:51:24 163 17 144 0:04:43 101 14 94
13 Mick Donovan 57 5:39:51 117 0:39:24 112 16 92 1:06:57 64 7 53 2:02:23 118 13 96 1:46:09 156 15 138 0:04:58 127 16 119

Female Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 Lindy Kronen 88 5:42:36 126 0:39:29 115 3 22 1:13:29 106 3 17 1:59:57 111 3 19 1:44:45 153 4 18 0:04:56 122 4 8

Male Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
14 Nigel Adcock 52 5:42:59 127 0:46:25 177 22 139 1:14:59 116 17 97 2:18:53 168 20 133 1:18:06 39 6 39 0:04:36 87 12 81

Female Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
4 Chloe Hardman 87 5:52:40 141 0:39:56 129 4 26 1:12:49 104 2 16 2:14:52 158 4 33 1:40:57 136 3 16 0:04:06 47 3 5

Male Veteran (40-49)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
15 Gus Kelly 65 5:58:05 148 0:46:13 174 20 137 1:13:59 108 13 91 2:07:57 138 14 111 1:44:48 154 14 136 0:05:08 139 19 130
16 Matt Crawley 56 6:03:24 154 0:38:16 92 12 77 1:17:53 130 19 108 2:11:13 149 16 120 1:50:57 162 16 143 0:05:05 132 18 123
17 Andrew Smith 74 6:03:42 155 0:37:59 88 11 73 1:29:06 176 22 147 2:08:53 142 15 114 1:43:25 147 13 131 0:04:19 64 11 59
18 Simon Wylie 96 6:10:18 159 0:43:06 152 18 122 1:07:45 69 8 58 2:17:10 164 19 131 1:57:06 176 19 154 0:05:11 143 20 134
19 Philip Galloway 60 6:26:43 170 0:46:22 176 21 138 1:25:58 165 21 140 2:16:28 162 18 129 1:52:51 167 18 147 0:05:04 130 17 121
20 Chris Barrett 55 6:40:47 181 0:41:00 136 17 108 1:14:53 115 16 96 2:37:53 192 22 146 2:02:05 182 20 159 0:04:56 122 15 115
21 Chris Eves 58 6:50:20 185 0:55:49 200 23 153 1:30:54 182 23 151 2:11:44 150 17 121 2:07:40 185 21 162 0:04:13 58 9 53
22 David Price 70 6:59:01 188 0:39:22 110 15 90 1:16:26 123 18 102 2:37:28 189 21 144 2:19:08 191 22 168 0:06:37 181 21 170

Male Vintage (50-59)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 David Readett 84 5:24:58 94 0:39:51 127 5 102 1:07:12 67 1 56 2:09:28 144 4 116 1:24:01 69 1 62 0:04:26 74 1 68
2 Roger Butorac 76 5:39:08 115 0:35:05 54 1 44 1:23:59 162 5 137 2:02:29 120 1 98 1:32:52 111 3 99 0:04:43 101 4 94
3 Andrew Loose 82 5:42:35 125 0:35:13 55 2 45 1:11:49 97 2 82 2:08:34 140 3 113 1:42:02 140 5 124 0:04:57 126 5 118
4 Michael Rikard-Bell 71 5:44:01 129 0:42:24 144 7 116 1:19:39 144 4 121 2:04:35 128 2 103 1:32:42 110 2 98 0:04:41 95 2 88
5 Rowan neerhut 94 5:47:56 133 0:38:24 95 3 80 1:17:59 133 3 111 2:12:33 152 5 123 1:34:19 116 4 103 0:04:41 95 2 88
6 Ross Hardie 81 6:37:25 178 0:39:12 105 4 86 1:36:23 189 7 157 2:17:46 166 6 132 1:58:47 179 6 157 0:05:17 148 6 139
7 Clark Veale 85 7:04:31 189 0:41:00 136 6 108 1:36:05 188 6 156 2:30:43 185 7 143 2:10:00 187 7 164 0:06:43 183 7 172

Male Master (60+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Mike Creed 89 7:37:33 192 0:48:25 185 2 145 1:38:13 192 2 158 3:04:15 198 2 148 1:58:39 178 1 156 0:08:01 188 1 176

Pairs

Pairs

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Grant & Deanna 201 4:53:37 46 0:34:44 46 2 9 1:01:24 38 1 8 1:47:25 63 2 4 1:24:12 71 1 8 0:05:52 171 5 160
2 THE ANGRY BOOTS 208 5:05:07 67 0:36:25 68 3 57 1:12:28 101 4 86 1:28:15 14 1 14 1:44:26 151 4 134 0:03:33 12 1 12
3 DuoDoc 207 5:18:00 83 0:33:35 38 1 32 1:19:14 143 6 120 1:50:47 73 3 65 1:30:17 101 3 89 0:04:07 50 2 45
4 Two Naked Men 204 5:29:46 103 0:43:12 154 5 124 1:09:54 84 3 70 2:01:18 116 5 94 1:28:43 91 2 82 0:06:39 182 7 171
5 Princetown Institute of Sport Team 1 209 5:51:09 138 0:47:24 182 6 143 1:12:58 105 5 89 1:57:55 107 4 91 1:47:31 158 5 140 0:05:21 155 4 145
6 Jaraports Girls 202 6:50:26 186 0:39:40 120 4 23 1:37:55 191 7 34 2:35:27 187 6 44 1:52:33 165 6 20 0:04:51 114 3 107
7 Plan b Fitness - Carbonumbrella 205 7:16:09 191 0:47:41 184 7 40 1:09:14 79 2 13 2:52:55 195 7 48 2:20:01 192 7 24 0:06:18 178 6 167

Teams

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Peak Adventure 156 3:57:27 3 0:28:33 5 3 5 0:53:35 4 1 2 1:24:29 6 4 6 1:06:45 13 5 13 0:04:05 44 8 40
2 Team Ranga 165 4:00:05 4 0:33:02 32 11 27 0:54:53 7 2 5 1:27:08 10 5 10 1:01:12 7 3 7 0:03:50 27 5 27

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Team Sovereign Hill 242 4:02:36 5 0:31:11 17 1 16 0:57:11 15 2 13 1:24:31 7 1 7 1:04:22 8 1 8 0:05:21 155 14 145

Open team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 TNT 223 4:20:38 9 0:27:21 2 1 2 0:54:39 5 1 3 1:30:39 17 2 17 1:23:46 67 5 60 0:04:13 58 2 53

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 Men of Go Ride a Wave 147 4:21:22 10 0:32:32 26 8 22 0:56:12 11 5 9 1:41:03 43 12 42 1:08:00 14 6 14 0:03:35 14 2 14
4 Fat Yaks 160 4:22:07 12 0:42:27 145 22 117 0:56:13 12 6 10 1:27:17 11 6 11 1:12:19 23 8 23 0:03:51 29 6 29
5 Angry Anchors 146 4:27:20 14 0:35:52 60 13 49 1:03:26 51 12 43 1:38:22 33 9 32 1:04:52 10 4 10 0:04:48 108 19 101
6 uber noob pwners 133 4:28:50 15 0:27:49 4 2 4 1:00:11 31 9 25 1:19:37 3 3 3 1:37:03 124 22 110 0:04:10 55 11 50

Open team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
2 Two dumb plumbers 224 4:28:52 16 0:42:17 143 9 115 0:58:06 18 2 15 1:26:39 9 1 9 1:18:06 39 2 39 0:03:44 20 1 20

Junior Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Thunderbirds 126 4:33:55 17 0:27:38 3 1 3 0:59:31 25 1 21 1:37:11 32 1 31 1:25:52 73 2 65 0:03:43 17 1 17

Mixed Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Go Ride a Wave - Team 2 170 4:39:18 18 1:42:08 46 4 45 1:15:01 27 4 27 1:42:09 195 26 183

Veteran Team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Huenant 273 4:40:57 19 0:33:29 36 1 31 1:02:28 44 2 36 1:42:10 47 4 46 1:18:52 43 3 43 0:03:58 34 2 33

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
7 St Leonard's College Old Bulls 246 4:41:11 20 0:32:35 29 10 25 1:03:47 53 13 45 1:30:13 15 7 15 1:30:33 102 21 90 0:04:03 42 7 39

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
2 Two Tasmanians and a local 248 4:41:15 21 0:34:56 51 5 41 1:04:01 54 5 46 1:47:00 61 6 58 1:11:26 22 4 22 0:03:52 31 2 31

Mixed Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
2 Wacky Waving Flailing Arm Amateurs 190 4:41:39 25 0:38:47 100 11 17 1:14:36 111 10 18 1:58:19 110 10 18 0:45:42 2 1 2 0:04:15 62 4 57
3 Go Ride a Wave - Team 1 169 4:42:13 26 0:30:12 14 1 13 1:06:13 59 4 10 1:34:41 23 1 1 1:26:44 78 13 70 0:04:23 69 5 64

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 The Dickie Knees 280 4:43:11 29 0:36:47 75 8 62 1:00:05 30 3 24 1:35:27 25 3 24 1:26:05 74 7 66 0:04:47 106 9 99

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
8 Kooyong Team A 143 4:46:11 36 0:44:02 164 25 132 1:03:07 49 11 41 1:34:41 23 8 23 1:19:34 47 14 45 0:04:47 106 18 99
9 Quiksilver 1 152 4:46:53 37 0:36:44 74 17 61 1:02:24 43 10 35 1:39:50 40 10 39 1:23:46 67 17 60 0:04:09 53 10 48
10 Welcome Back Cam 155 4:48:11 39 0:30:08 13 5 12 0:55:05 8 3 6 2:02:27 119 21 97 1:15:31 29 10 29 0:05:00 129 20 120

Veteran Team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
2 Team MMASive 267 4:49:46 40 0:38:44 99 6 83 1:09:24 80 7 67 1:37:06 31 3 30 1:20:30 50 4 48 0:04:02 39 3 37

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
11 The Better Halves Get'n Better 141 4:50:01 41 0:31:23 18 7 17 1:08:27 75 14 63 1:55:27 96 19 85 1:11:10 20 7 20 0:03:34 13 1 13

Female Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
1 Running On Empty 123 4:50:43 42 0:36:40 72 2 13 0:59:18 24 1 4 1:47:43 64 1 5 1:22:42 62 1 6 0:04:20 66 2 61

Junior Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
2 Team BASH 125 4:51:52 44 0:32:33 28 2 24 0:59:41 28 2 6 1:55:22 94 4 11 1:19:27 46 1 2 0:04:49 111 3 104

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
4 Green Gorillas 254 4:52:23 45 0:32:14 25 2 21 0:55:39 9 1 7 1:41:13 44 5 43 1:37:50 129 13 115 0:05:27 160 16 150

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
12 Simon Says 151 4:53:59 47 0:36:20 67 15 56 0:56:27 13 7 11 1:48:59 66 15 61 1:27:45 83 19 75 0:04:28 79 14 73

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
5 Starsky & Hutch 236 4:57:47 49 0:42:11 142 14 114 1:10:49 89 7 74 1:30:46 18 2 18 1:29:28 95 8 85 0:04:33 85 6 79

Veteran Team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 Rossi & Rocket 269 4:58:03 50 0:37:17 84 5 70 1:08:06 72 5 60 1:35:42 26 1 25 1:32:10 108 9 96 0:04:48 108 10 101

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
13 Williams Brothers in law 148 4:58:24 51 0:30:52 16 6 15 1:09:34 81 15 68 2:11:08 148 24 119 0:39:39 1 1 1 0:27:11 193 23 181

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
6 RIVER DUCK 245 5:00:43 54 0:40:47 133 13 106 1:14:37 112 9 94 1:38:40 36 4 35 1:22:48 64 6 57 0:03:51 29 1 29

Mixed Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
4 Lightning Strike 185 5:01:28 55 0:39:47 125 14 25 1:03:23 50 2 42 1:44:01 52 5 51 1:29:38 96 16 86 0:04:39 91 8 84

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
14 A Few Good Men 153 5:01:37 56 0:34:50 49 12 40 1:12:27 100 18 85 1:53:52 88 17 79 1:16:22 30 11 30 0:04:06 47 9 43

Mixed Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
5 Quiksilver 2 199 5:02:15 58 0:35:00 53 5 43 0:57:15 16 1 3 2:05:05 129 13 104 1:20:50 51 7 49 0:04:05 44 3 40

Junior Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 Cornflakes 129 5:02:30 59 0:34:10 41 3 8 1:06:49 63 3 11 1:39:00 37 2 36 1:38:24 131 3 117 0:04:07 50 2 45

Mixed Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
6 RapidThrusters Institute of Sport 179 5:02:37 60 0:37:00 81 8 67 1:20:04 146 13 24 1:39:06 38 2 37 1:22:29 58 10 55 0:03:58 34 2 33

Open team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
3 Bruce & Jacqui 140 5:03:26 61 0:31:51 23 2 3 1:16:51 126 8 105 1:50:12 69 4 6 1:19:22 45 3 1 0:05:10 142 9 133

Veteran Team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
4 Injury Management 282 5:03:43 62 0:37:09 82 3 68 1:07:06 66 4 55 2:05:45 131 9 27 1:09:47 19 1 19 0:03:56 33 1 32

Mixed Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
7 Won by a Black Hare 173 5:03:51 63 0:50:48 191 22 43 1:08:05 71 7 59 1:54:20 90 7 10 1:06:12 12 3 12 0:04:26 74 6 68

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
15 Cotton On Miss Fits 149 5:03:58 64 0:36:40 72 16 60 1:19:12 142 23 119 1:45:11 56 13 54 1:19:11 44 13 44 0:03:44 20 3 20
16 St John Of God Warriors 134 5:07:46 71 0:32:32 26 8 22 1:12:21 99 17 84 2:03:26 125 22 101 1:15:01 27 9 27 0:04:26 74 13 68

Open team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
4 Caught Napping 232 5:08:58 72 0:39:50 126 6 101 0:59:07 22 3 19 1:58:00 108 7 92 1:22:47 63 4 7 0:09:14 190 15 178

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
7 Callista's Beauty and the Geeks 251 5:09:03 73 0:39:21 108 9 20 1:20:36 148 14 124 1:56:00 99 11 86 1:08:22 15 2 15 0:04:44 104 8 97

Veteran Team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
5 The Tortoise and the Hare 274 5:09:51 74 0:39:33 118 7 96 1:20:42 149 13 125 1:37:00 29 2 28 1:27:55 84 6 76 0:04:41 95 6 88

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
17 Steains Boys 131 5:10:38 75 0:38:39 98 19 82 1:11:36 96 16 81 1:52:53 83 16 74 1:23:44 66 16 59 0:03:46 25 4 25

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
8 Purple Blurr 235 5:14:42 79 0:39:27 114 10 93 1:01:27 39 4 31 1:53:56 89 10 80 1:34:56 121 11 108 0:04:56 122 11 115

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
18 LORNSTARS 159 5:16:49 81 0:36:11 66 14 55 1:21:12 152 24 128 1:55:08 92 18 82 1:19:47 48 15 46 0:04:31 84 16 78
19 Not waving ... 145 5:18:59 84 0:42:55 151 24 121 1:18:59 138 22 116 1:45:34 58 14 56 1:26:52 80 18 72 0:04:39 91 17 84

Veteran Team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
6 Princetown Institute of Sport Team 5 271 5:20:40 85 0:43:43 160 10 129 1:09:34 81 8 68 1:54:28 91 6 81 1:28:31 90 7 81 0:04:24 71 4 66

Veteran Team (40+)

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
9 Just Like Australia Two 238 5:20:59 86 0:51:53 195 17 150 1:18:35 135 11 113 1:56:19 102 12 88 1:09:24 18 3 18 0:04:48 108 10 101

Open team of 2

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
5 Mac Attack 95 5:21:20 87 0:38:52 102 4 18 1:12:44 102 5 87 1:57:49 106 6 16 1:26:51 79 6 71 0:05:04 130 5 121

Male Team

Cat
Plc
Name Bib Time Ov. Ocean
Swim
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Ocean
Paddle
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Trail
Run
O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
MTB O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
Beach Run O
v
C
a
t
G
e
n
20 Ubuntu 136 5:21:49 89 0:39:16 107 20 88 1:18:21 134 21 112 2:00:33 112 20 93 1:16:40 32 12 32 0:06:59 186 22 174
21 Ryan - Zanos - Shanahan 158 5:23:09 91