Overall Results

Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Festival, WA, 3rd November 2013 - Overall results

Ov. Category Name Bib Time Cat
Plc
Coastal
Run
Ocean
Swim
Ocean
Paddle
Endura
MTB
Team
Run
1 Individual male braden currie 7 3:28:51 1 0:48:35 0:30:12 0:46:56 1:10:54 0:12:14
2 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team Crank'n Cycles 606 3:34:10 1 0:57:28 0:29:03 0:43:45 1:09:26 0:14:28
3 Individual male Dougal Allan 2 3:38:39 2 0:52:47 0:38:19 0:45:51 1:08:07 0:13:35
4 Prime team of 2 Hewitt and Mozel 407 3:39:06 1 0:59:27 0:27:35 0:40:11 1:18:16 0:13:37
5 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Handsome Idiots 556 3:46:50 2 1:01:37 0:29:57 0:42:35 1:16:11 0:16:30
6 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Roaring Forties 589 3:47:29 1 0:56:53 0:29:31 0:44:09 1:21:27 0:15:29
7 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team Mauritius 608 3:47:39 3 0:59:12 0:27:50 0:44:39 1:20:40 0:15:18
8 Junior team of 2 Rampaging Reece and Juggernaut Jordan 378 3:48:54 1 1:07:40 0:33:27 0:45:20 1:06:54 0:15:33
9 Team of 3 or 4 - Male My Anaconda don't want none until you've got buns hun 577 3:50:09 4 0:57:28 0:34:00 0:46:56 1:15:02 0:16:43
10 Individual male Matt Duncan 8 3:50:11 3 0:55:09 0:33:33 0:46:28 1:21:16 0:13:45
11 Prime team of 2 Stu&Gary 432 3:51:17 2 1:02:19 0:26:56 0:43:45 1:23:37 0:14:40
12 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 KD CYCLES 564 3:55:22 2 1:04:32 0:34:45 0:47:41 1:13:34 0:14:50
13 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Think Kayak Eight8's 150 3:58:03 5 1:07:24 0:30:38 0:40:31 1:22:22 0:17:08
14 Individual male Jared Kohler 1 3:58:06 4 0:54:01 0:44:09 0:48:04 1:18:12 0:13:40
15 Prime team of 2 Toominatricks 445 4:00:37 3 0:59:25 0:35:25 0:54:03 1:15:57 0:15:47
16 Individual male Luke Osborne 5 4:02:07 5 0:53:53 0:49:41 0:50:57 1:14:46 0:12:50
17 Prime team of 2 Stephen & Cy 431 4:02:34 4 1:06:51 0:27:40 0:47:34 1:25:15 0:15:14
18 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed GoingPro 679 4:04:16 1 0:59:22 0:32:58 0:48:50 1:23:03 0:20:03
19 Team of 4 - Junior 8 Deadly Shins 772 4:07:34 1 1:08:24 0:27:17 1:00:21 1:15:52 0:15:40
20 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Overduegites 583 4:08:35 3 1:00:58 0:31:26 0:53:18 1:24:32 0:18:21
21 Individual male Eoghan McKenna 94 4:09:26 6 1:04:37 0:33:15 0:49:46 1:26:27 0:15:21
22 Individual male Paul Gardner 292 4:09:58 7 1:03:25 0:39:27 0:50:58 1:21:10 0:14:58
23 Prime team of 2 Team Think Kayak WA 438 4:10:11 5 1:11:40 0:26:58 0:42:29 1:30:45 0:18:19
24 Individual male Mike Oscar Barton 259 4:11:47 8 1:05:11 0:38:10 0:51:00 1:21:50 0:15:36
25 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Mount Martha Icebergers 622 4:13:23 6 1:03:21 0:30:05 0:54:10 1:28:32 0:17:15
26 Individual male Tom Chadbourne 32 4:13:29 9 1:01:03 0:39:49 0:50:44 1:27:11 0:14:42
27 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Back for More! 529 4:13:35 7 1:06:12 0:38:06 0:46:19 1:25:21 0:17:37
28 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Unbreakables 762 4:13:37 2 1:04:09 0:45:20 0:52:20 1:15:47 0:16:01
29 Individual male Andrew Elliott 47 4:13:57 10 1:04:21 0:38:32 0:51:53 1:24:36 0:14:35
30 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Team ADAPT 603 4:14:01 4 1:20:50 0:32:51 0:51:21 1:10:42 0:18:17
31 Individual male Justin Porteous 3 4:14:21 11 0:59:01 0:43:54 0:55:57 1:20:22 0:15:07
32 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed 521 4:14:32 3 1:00:40 0:37:50 0:49:31 1:29:02 0:17:29
33 Individual male Robert Lim 9 4:14:53 12 1:07:35 0:36:57 0:50:19 1:24:28 0:15:34
34 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 GLRS inc 677 4:15:01 5 1:01:34 0:36:07 0:59:07 1:20:49 0:17:24
35 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Mixed bag 574 4:15:34 6 1:00:15 0:58:23 0:20:26 1:33:49 0:22:41
36 Individual male James West 197 4:16:02 13 1:00:46 0:42:59 0:51:02 1:25:39 0:15:36
37 Individual female Jess Simson 102 4:16:52 1 1:01:46 0:40:17 0:59:57 1:20:27 0:14:25
38 Prime team of 2 384 4:17:32 6 1:07:09 0:31:36 0:49:52 1:31:07 0:17:48
39 Veteran team of 2 Bring it on 456 4:18:05 1 1:06:48 0:31:45 0:53:52 1:29:19 0:16:21
40 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Cruel Sea 541 4:18:59 7 0:51:02 0:47:07 0:56:42 1:24:22 0:19:46
41 Individual male Buck Cockman 35 4:19:15 14 1:00:46 0:42:45 0:51:10 1:28:26 0:16:08
42 Individual male Aaron Dodd 10 4:19:21 15 0:59:56 0:38:55 0:51:53 1:32:53 0:15:44
43 Team of 3 or 4 - Male 4MK 523 4:19:31 8 1:00:06 0:29:11 0:58:00 1:34:09 0:18:05
44 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Scarboro old boys 590 4:19:51 8 1:11:38 0:29:50 0:47:07 1:31:30 0:19:46
45 Individual male Leigh Willison 343 4:19:54 16 1:06:21 0:36:13 0:52:44 1:27:46 0:16:50
46 Individual male Blake Stevenson 330 4:20:20 17 0:59:46 0:43:29 0:53:42 1:28:57 0:14:26
47 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 City Beach Bears 538 4:20:29 9 1:09:51 0:38:02 0:53:30 1:22:09 0:16:57
48 Individual male Kevin White 338 4:20:32 18 1:05:54 0:40:12 0:48:14 1:30:46 0:15:26
49 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Here for a goodtime not a long time 558 4:20:54 9 1:07:30 0:42:09 1:00:22 1:15:40 0:15:13
50 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Margaret River Hemp Co 700 4:23:44 10 1:16:27 0:31:04 0:54:50 1:23:03 0:18:20
51 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Seemed like a good idea 591 4:23:47 10 1:01:11 0:38:05 0:47:48 1:37:59 0:18:44
52 Individual male David Berry 21 4:24:32 19 1:10:26 0:35:28 0:51:46 1:29:20 0:17:32
53 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 The Hillzies 618 4:25:07 11 1:10:20 0:33:10 0:46:40 1:35:03 0:19:54
54 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Four Legged Dog 549 4:25:15 11 1:06:28 0:29:50 0:48:44 1:43:02 0:17:11
55 Individual male Chris Acklin 12 4:25:26 20 1:04:12 0:39:16 0:56:41 1:30:03 0:15:14
56 Individual male Andrew Roberts 166 4:25:32 21 1:03:52 0:40:29 0:53:47 1:31:41 0:15:43
57 Individual male Jason Snell 329 4:25:40 22 1:07:41 0:40:23 0:51:31 1:28:53 0:17:12
58 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Beachway Crew 648 4:25:47 4 1:06:00 0:38:40 0:47:30 1:34:45 0:18:52
59 Individual male Stephane Dellac 40 4:25:53 23 1:01:04 0:36:05 0:51:35 1:37:46 0:19:23
60 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Stinky Pinky's 598 4:26:30 12 1:08:57 0:36:52 0:56:38 1:27:37 0:16:26
61 Individual male Jason Wright 346 4:26:35 24 1:03:09 0:44:04 0:50:35 1:32:12 0:16:35
62 Individual male Bomber Cuffinator 280 4:26:48 25 1:04:53 0:38:28 0:51:22 1:35:24 0:16:41
63 Individual male Ross Lewin 302 4:27:05 26 1:02:59 0:42:17 0:53:35 1:31:39 0:16:35
64 Team of 3 or 4 - Female TBC 512 4:27:53 1 1:17:57 0:36:17 0:48:02 1:27:36 0:18:01
65 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed St mark's spirit 728 4:28:20 5 0:59:28 0:34:13 0:53:48 1:41:19 0:19:32
66 Team of 3 or 4 - Male BeFit Warriors 531 4:28:30 13 1:18:44 0:33:02 0:50:19 1:27:14 0:19:11
67 Team of 4 - Junior AC Rowers 773 4:29:42 2 1:08:36 0:40:06 0:57:35 1:27:14 0:16:11
68 Individual male Dan Jeffreys 67 4:29:44 27 1:03:19 0:46:47 1:05:01 1:18:43 0:15:54
69 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Mixed lollies 703 4:30:10 6 1:13:43 0:30:09 0:52:00 1:33:48 0:20:30
70 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Personify 586 4:30:32 14 1:12:12 0:38:36 0:48:44 1:33:36 0:17:24
71 Veteran team of 2 Steincolt 477 4:30:46 2 1:12:13 0:38:26 0:53:04 1:27:47 0:19:16
72 Pairs Nathan Hart & Jamie Muir 218 4:31:04 1 1:09:57 0:43:57 0:50:09 1:28:06 0:18:55
73 Individual male Cameron Lockley 87 4:31:12 28 1:05:12 0:39:32 0:55:18 1:32:22 0:18:48
74 Individual male Brett Edelman 287 4:31:14 29 1:08:57 0:38:16 0:53:20 1:33:06 0:17:35
75 Veteran team of 2 The Seal & the Llama 485 4:31:35 3 1:12:12 0:41:13 0:55:47 1:25:55 0:16:28
76 Individual male James Duncan 44 4:31:57 30 1:05:32 0:35:11 0:47:47 1:44:58 0:18:29
77 Individual male Andrew Lindsay 85 4:32:17 31 1:01:22 0:40:28 1:07:33 1:27:23 0:15:31
78 Individual male Peter Johnson 70 4:32:40 32 1:14:09 0:39:27 0:50:28 1:32:48 0:15:48
79 Individual male Troy Pletts 6 4:32:49 33 1:00:45 0:47:13 0:54:29 1:33:12 0:17:10
80 Individual female Jane Swarbreck 103 4:32:49 2 1:08:39 0:41:41 0:54:52 1:30:26 0:17:11
81 Individual male Rory Thomson 333 4:33:10 34 1:07:45 0:39:30 0:58:42 1:31:46 0:15:27
82 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Phat Punks 587 4:33:36 15 1:08:38 0:41:04 1:02:59 1:25:07 0:15:48
83 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Sports Medicine Glengarry 597 4:34:06 12 1:18:51 0:32:11 0:57:16 1:25:22 0:20:26
84 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Watered Down 6 763 4:34:12 13 1:26:29 0:30:02 0:44:08 1:31:27 0:22:06
85 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Summalovin 599 4:34:19 16 1:18:12 0:30:41 1:01:38 1:25:16 0:18:32
86 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Beirne It Up 498 4:34:56 2 1:07:39 0:31:26 1:01:57 1:34:15 0:19:39
87 Veteran team of 2 Kia Kaha 466 4:35:15 4 1:09:47 0:38:19 0:54:57 1:38:03 0:14:09
88 Veteran team of 2 Chris and John 458 4:35:17 5 1:13:26 0:40:01 0:55:34 1:28:31 0:17:45
89 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Dianburyallo 660 4:35:17 7 1:06:53 0:45:12 0:58:40 1:25:51 0:18:41
90 Individual female Kristen Gadsdon 104 4:35:23 3 1:11:06 0:38:31 0:58:58 1:31:23 0:15:25
91 Individual male Tim Wiese 341 4:35:50 35 1:08:18 0:46:41 0:53:53 1:31:15 0:15:43
92 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Westsiders 764 4:36:06 14 0:58:00 0:39:53 0:54:34 1:42:54 0:20:45
93 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Downer Aces 543 4:36:16 17 1:07:18 0:42:05 0:50:10 1:37:19 0:19:24
94 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed LSCB 697 4:36:17 8 1:05:14 0:33:14 0:56:58 1:40:02 0:20:49
95 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Mt Martha Masters 575 4:36:30 18 1:21:56 0:32:12 1:05:15 1:19:04 0:18:03
96 Individual male Simon Campbell 30 4:36:37 36 1:04:41 0:38:40 0:57:48 1:38:51 0:16:37
97 Prime team of 2 Buddy & Son 393 4:37:16 7 1:00:23 0:41:38 0:53:47 1:40:14 0:21:14
98 Individual male John Carroll 31 4:37:32 37 1:02:16 0:58:46 0:55:01 1:25:25 0:16:04
99 Pairs Pieter Joubert & Retief Joubert 215 4:37:42 2 1:00:21 0:44:03 1:15:46 1:23:14 0:14:18
100 Prime team of 2 Mumboy 416 4:38:00 8 1:09:39 0:32:54 1:02:31 1:34:46 0:18:10
101 Prime team of 2 Filbots 401 4:38:34 9 1:07:24 0:38:02 1:07:19 1:28:43 0:17:06
102 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Murphys Law 706 4:38:47 9 1:15:56 0:37:06 1:01:29 1:25:41 0:18:35
103 Individual male Shane Johnstone 72 4:39:05 38 1:00:30 0:43:22 0:54:41 1:43:20 0:17:12
104 Individual male Peter Fisher 50 4:39:18 39 0:58:23 0:47:49 1:00:52 1:37:51 0:14:23
105 Individual male Adam Bloomfield 24 4:39:41 40 1:06:59 0:36:44 0:46:02 1:50:00 0:19:56
106 Individual male Adam Passmore 155 4:39:54 41 1:04:30 0:42:50 0:57:59 1:35:42 0:18:53
107 Veteran team of 2 Staying sane? 476 4:39:59 6 1:11:48 0:33:17 0:58:15 1:38:39 0:18:00
108 Prime team of 2 GazMatt 402 4:40:20 10 1:15:49 0:32:52 1:00:21 1:32:32 0:18:46
109 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Conan's Barbarians 656 4:40:32 10 1:21:44 0:37:10 0:51:46 1:29:07 0:20:45
110 Individual male Steve Courtice 276 4:40:36 42 1:10:45 0:48:53 0:57:04 1:25:46 0:18:08
111 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Dekkers 745 4:40:40 11 1:06:15 0:42:39 1:00:51 1:32:17 0:18:38
112 Individual male Rhys Kenny 78 4:40:57 43 1:14:31 0:35:56 0:49:16 1:40:08 0:21:06
113 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Simpson Builders 726 4:41:09 12 1:11:40 0:35:12 0:58:15 1:36:33 0:19:29
114 Veteran team of 2 Men vs Wild 469 4:41:27 7 1:11:57 0:36:27 1:06:30 1:26:16 0:20:17
115 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Moose Toes 621 4:41:39 19 1:13:28 0:47:07 0:44:25 1:36:10 0:20:29
116 Individual male Todd Cahoon 268 4:41:40 44 1:05:42 0:41:01 1:04:55 1:33:40 0:16:22
117 Individual male Bart Hollemans 296 4:42:01 45 1:11:27 0:51:36 0:56:54 1:24:39 0:17:25
118 Individual male Pete Gill 294 4:42:07 46 1:13:58 0:50:15 0:54:51 1:25:26 0:17:37
119 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Swing low 731 4:42:07 13 1:18:13 0:37:54 0:58:27 1:30:01 0:17:32
120 Individual male Ken Ringrose 366 4:42:12 47 1:09:59 0:45:46 0:54:16 1:35:20 0:16:51
121 Individual male Simon Vine 188 4:42:13 48 1:08:51 0:41:54 0:59:39 1:34:07 0:17:42
122 Prime team of 2 Certain Shade Of Green 396 4:42:25 11 1:10:17 0:37:24 1:03:37 1:31:01 0:20:06
123 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Blood sweat and beers, are we there yet? 532 4:42:38 20 1:13:39 0:43:28 0:58:38 1:29:25 0:17:28
124 Prime team of 2 Roll On 426 4:42:55 12 1:12:39 0:36:05 1:05:31 1:30:48 0:17:52
125 Prime team of 2 Coasters 398 4:43:10 13 1:07:30 0:34:31 1:02:51 1:40:13 0:18:05
126 Team of 3 or 4 - Male No chance 580 4:43:14 21 1:11:29 0:50:40 0:54:15 1:27:35 0:19:15
127 Veteran team of 2 Barker Knox 379 4:43:23 8 1:18:39 0:36:33 0:54:17 1:31:23 0:22:31
128 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Peptides 716 4:43:47 22 1:21:05 0:31:36 1:05:57 1:23:46 0:21:23
129 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Naturalists 623 4:44:05 23 1:11:56 0:32:02 0:49:44 1:43:39 0:26:44
130 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Quokka 742 4:44:48 14 1:23:56 0:37:39 0:52:36 1:33:07 0:17:30
131 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Busso Boys & 1 Girl 536 4:45:05 15 1:22:39 0:31:44 0:52:32 1:34:26 0:23:44
132 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Blue Ginger Wine 533 4:45:07 15 1:24:03 0:31:22 0:55:22 1:36:04 0:18:16
133 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Best Friends 649 4:45:19 16 1:07:41 0:46:30 0:59:14 1:29:33 0:22:21
134 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Freeballers 550 4:45:20 16 1:08:34 1:00:11 0:59:13 1:17:26 0:19:56
135 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Dougo & Togo 542 4:45:21 24 1:08:34 0:38:54 1:10:43 1:28:23 0:18:47
136 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Albania 526 4:45:28 25 1:07:23 0:37:20 1:02:21 1:39:41 0:18:43
137 Individual male Jason Gray 295 4:45:35 49 1:07:18 0:43:10 1:00:49 1:36:18 0:18:00
138 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Blood Sweat & Beers 652 4:45:39 17 1:16:28 0:35:40 0:51:39 1:40:41 0:21:11
139 Individual male Euan Cameron 351 4:46:13 50 1:14:44 0:46:57 0:53:03 1:33:06 0:18:23
140 Prime team of 2 Team GRAV 435 4:46:15 14 1:13:57 0:41:17 1:03:48 1:27:52 0:19:21
141 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team Wesley 611 4:46:26 26 1:09:30 0:32:47 1:04:24 1:37:35 0:22:10
142 Individual male Jason Bent 20 4:46:32 51 1:03:16 0:41:30 1:04:47 1:40:16 0:16:43
143 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Killer Pythons 620 4:46:38 27 1:09:38 0:42:06 0:59:42 1:33:37 0:21:35
144 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Bomboras 615 4:46:40 28 1:07:43 0:33:54 1:02:38 1:40:54 0:21:31
145 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Kill or cure 565 4:46:41 29 1:23:05 0:31:33 1:03:59 1:30:33 0:17:31
146 Team of 3 or 4 - Male TBA 602 4:46:56 30 1:13:23 0:37:49 0:54:38 1:32:17 0:28:49
147 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Smooth Balls 596 4:47:34 31 1:27:33 0:40:23 0:56:09 1:22:43 0:20:46
148 Individual male Daniel Bayliss 16 4:47:38 52 1:03:04 0:52:07 0:59:21 1:37:14 0:15:52
149 Individual male George James 66 4:47:43 53 1:07:08 0:45:24 0:55:49 1:41:36 0:17:46
150 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 BMG 534 4:48:18 17 1:09:38 0:39:11 1:02:04 1:37:28 0:19:57
151 Individual male Brent Dunbar 43 4:48:20 54 1:06:31 0:48:56 0:55:40 1:39:39 0:17:34
152 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Gangnam style 676 4:48:27 18 1:30:06 0:41:43 0:52:00 1:23:46 0:20:52
153 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Wishful Thinkers 631 4:48:37 32 1:10:55 0:44:55 0:50:14 1:40:44 0:21:49
154 Individual female Jessica Huston 105 4:48:40 4 1:11:45 0:42:23 1:06:05 1:31:50 0:16:37
155 Individual male Brenton Rose 325 4:48:41 55 1:14:06 0:44:11 0:53:14 1:38:31 0:18:39
156 Prime team of 2 Super Heroes In Training 434 4:48:51 15 1:06:37 0:30:45 0:58:16 1:51:30 0:21:43
157 Individual male Jason Joyner 300 4:49:00 56 1:10:46 0:44:58 0:58:44 1:36:14 0:18:18
158 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Waxed Cats 754 4:49:01 19 1:15:15 0:54:53 0:48:25 1:28:51 0:21:37
159 Individual female Phip Hughes 120 4:49:33 5 1:08:18 0:51:08 1:00:48 1:33:12 0:16:07
160 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Living Longer 568 4:49:45 33 1:17:07 0:35:36 1:03:30 1:34:56 0:18:36
161 Individual male Dayle Donegan 41 4:49:51 57 1:03:35 0:50:14 1:05:18 1:33:22 0:17:22
162 Prime team of 2 Paula&Jonny 420 4:49:57 16 1:11:10 0:35:58 1:03:07 1:42:56 0:16:46
163 Individual male Chris Ryan 327 4:50:16 58 1:14:02 0:48:46 0:57:49 1:29:22 0:20:17
164 Prime team of 2 Sporty & Aqua Ted 430 4:50:32 17 1:25:50 0:33:16 0:58:14 1:32:13 0:20:59
165 Individual male Greg Hood 355 4:50:33 59 1:15:39 0:46:40 0:55:05 1:34:02 0:19:07
166 Team of 3 or 4 - Male MTM Physiotherapy 576 4:50:35 34 1:13:10 0:35:03 0:49:54 1:25:32 0:46:56
167 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Team caffeinated 737 4:50:48 18 1:26:17 0:35:00 0:51:32 1:35:49 0:22:10
168 Individual male Luke Benefield 18 4:50:59 60 1:04:20 0:43:39 1:05:12 1:40:34 0:17:14
169 Veteran team of 2 The Mullutt Show 483 4:51:02 9 1:17:50 0:33:14 0:55:31 1:40:47 0:23:40
170 Individual female Sandra Tanz 130 4:51:18 6 1:10:37 0:42:50 1:01:04 1:39:19 0:17:28
171 Prime team of 2 Mum And Dads Rock 415 4:51:21 18 1:13:47 0:37:16 0:56:38 1:39:15 0:24:25
172 Individual male Aaron Gavin 53 4:51:38 61 1:07:11 0:44:21 1:04:53 1:38:16 0:16:57
173 Individual male Steve Stone 370 4:51:45 62 1:02:04 0:57:20 1:00:36 1:36:27 0:15:18
174 Team of 3 or 4 - Male ON THE ROCKS 581 4:51:59 35 1:08:41 0:35:32 0:49:33 1:48:20 0:29:53
175 Individual female Ariarn Huston 121 4:52:12 7 1:02:48 0:43:45 1:03:07 1:48:14 0:14:18
176 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Disco, sunny and the mirror balls 662 4:52:31 20 1:16:06 3:15:17 0:21:08
177 Individual male Russell Townsend 334 4:52:55 63 1:09:51 0:50:49 1:06:37 1:28:00 0:17:38
178 Prime team of 2 Team XTR 439 4:52:56 19 1:22:48 0:37:05 1:02:02 1:31:41 0:19:20
179 Individual female Linda Jackson 140 4:53:10 8 1:17:41 0:39:14 0:55:02 1:42:17 0:18:56
180 Individual male Adam Colton 274 4:53:23 64 1:06:48 0:40:07 0:56:39 1:49:52 0:19:57
181 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Crips 617 4:53:42 36 0:51:02 0:51:55 1:20:24 1:32:19 0:18:02
182 Team of 3 or 4 - Male 520 4:53:44 37 1:17:32 0:28:40 0:54:53 1:53:42 0:18:57
183 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The pb's 484 4:54:08 38 1:05:55 0:46:11 1:03:42 1:39:55 0:18:25
184 Individual male Jaim Hunt 63 4:54:31 65 1:05:49 0:43:51 1:02:54 1:41:21 0:20:36
185 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Riverdogs 718 4:54:34 19 1:12:14 0:43:51 0:56:31 1:39:34 0:22:24
186 Veteran team of 2 Marky Mark 468 4:54:53 10 1:08:32 0:37:53 0:55:05 1:57:09 0:16:14
187 Individual male Will Acworth 251 4:54:55 66 1:06:59 0:54:32 0:56:43 1:39:43 0:16:58
188 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed 1 Rose 3 Thorns 637 4:55:12 21 1:03:43 0:36:42 0:49:57 1:33:52 0:50:58
189 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Likely suspects 567 4:55:15 39 1:11:57 0:33:40 1:10:48 1:37:22 0:21:28
190 Individual male Simon Bedbrook 260 4:55:28 67 1:22:04 0:39:04 0:57:36 1:37:26 0:19:18
191 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Suckers4Punishment 730 4:55:42 22 1:25:05 0:40:40 0:55:53 1:33:58 0:20:06
192 Individual male John Taylor 177 4:55:44 68 1:05:45 0:44:09 0:59:07 1:45:34 0:21:09
193 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Wesley 2 628 4:56:13 40 1:00:05 0:37:39 1:08:57 1:45:37 0:23:55
194 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Leroys Decoys 566 4:56:15 41 1:14:35 0:42:16 0:53:52 1:44:45 0:20:47
195 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Pens and Guns 585 4:56:21 20 1:29:59 0:34:40 0:51:57 1:39:02 0:20:43
196 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Silverbacks 594 4:56:29 42 1:08:32 0:35:30 1:25:51 1:27:28 0:19:08
197 Individual male Chris Ginbey 55 4:56:51 69 1:02:25 0:54:01 1:05:28 1:36:18 0:18:39
198 Individual male Ryan Bickle 22 4:56:55 70 1:12:43 0:41:23 0:53:16 1:53:09 0:16:24
199 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Saints 750 4:57:05 23 1:10:10 0:47:23 1:14:21 1:23:52 0:21:19
200 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Narwhals 578 4:57:08 21 1:08:35 0:37:13 1:03:51 1:43:26 0:24:03
201 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Broken Boys 441 4:57:10 43 1:16:54 0:37:02 1:09:31 1:33:39 0:20:04
202 Veteran team of 2 451 4:57:21 11 1:15:59 0:38:03 1:08:45 1:35:29 0:19:05
203 Individual male Sam Herrmann 61 4:57:25 71 1:10:29 0:50:53 1:01:21 1:37:48 0:16:54
204 Individual male Daniel Roberts 165 4:57:25 72 1:05:51 0:46:02 1:01:10 1:46:02 0:18:20
205 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Ice, Maverick and Goose 561 4:57:37 44 1:16:32 0:32:28 1:01:12 1:45:17 0:22:08
206 Pairs Patrick Downie & Oliver Angliss 206 4:57:39 3 1:07:11 0:48:26 1:01:45 1:42:19 0:17:58
207 Individual male Reuben Gregor 57 4:57:51 73 1:09:35 0:51:49 1:05:12 1:33:12 0:18:03
208 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Anaconda Smugglers 527 4:58:11 45 1:06:51 0:40:50 1:01:23 1:49:11 0:19:56
209 Prime team of 2 Snow Chop 429 4:58:27 20 1:19:26 0:37:38 1:05:37 1:35:00 0:20:46
210 Individual male David Devenish 282 4:58:40 74 1:14:09 0:40:29 1:00:19 1:44:10 0:19:33
211 Individual male Tony Kriening 360 4:58:49 75 1:14:32 0:43:58 1:07:09 1:36:24 0:16:46
212 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Adventurists 642 4:58:59 24 1:27:15 0:43:27 1:02:41 1:21:27 0:24:09
213 Individual male Chris Thomas 180 4:59:01 76 1:13:16 0:48:26 1:00:19 1:39:22 0:17:38
214 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Fisher Family 672 4:59:06 25 1:17:21 0:49:22 0:59:55 1:30:50 0:21:38
215 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Zamia 770 4:59:06 26 4:38:45 0:20:21
216 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Rising (Pep)tide 717 4:59:07 27 1:12:14 0:47:11 1:04:35 1:37:57 0:17:10
217 Veteran team of 2 Broad Bulls 457 4:59:07 12 1:17:43 0:39:21 0:57:13 1:44:07 0:20:43
218 Individual male James Little 86 4:59:21 77 1:05:20 0:47:24 1:02:10 1:43:36 0:20:51
219 Team of 4 - Junior 4 Tonks 771 4:59:34 3 1:08:36 0:50:53 1:08:30 1:33:09 0:18:26
220 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Bloggendales 651 4:59:58 28 1:14:41 0:37:21 1:10:20 1:36:20 0:21:16
221 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 The Beroxy Philmans 614 5:00:02 22 1:11:09 0:44:17 1:03:42 1:38:24 0:22:30
222 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 MCRAZY 702 5:00:11 23 1:10:46 0:35:08 1:14:23 1:37:16 0:22:38
223 Prime team of 2 Iron Lung 410 5:00:12 21 1:11:30 0:40:38 0:52:53 1:51:48 0:23:23
224 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 4 Fellas 522 5:00:26 24 1:18:31 0:40:51 1:11:11 1:29:47 0:20:06
225 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Witness the fitness 766 5:00:33 29 1:44:02 0:32:48 0:46:39 1:36:07 0:20:57
226 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team K 607 5:00:39 46 1:22:30 0:39:48 1:04:33 1:35:06 0:18:42
227 Individual male Jason Woodbridge 345 5:01:02 78 1:12:46 0:50:18 1:07:32 1:34:33 0:15:53
228 Individual male Greg Rafferty 319 5:01:07 79 1:10:42 0:51:40 0:57:11 1:44:20 0:17:14
229 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 ZYX2 489 5:01:07 25 1:05:06 0:32:22 1:28:37 1:35:07 0:19:55
230 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The 4 Idiots 612 5:01:09 47 1:23:03 0:38:15 0:52:20 1:47:12 0:20:19
231 Individual male Julian Nichols 154 5:01:11 80 1:19:41 0:41:24 0:57:28 1:42:02 0:20:36
232 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Attadale Crew 613 5:01:15 48 1:14:37 0:45:11 1:06:50 1:33:52 0:20:45
233 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Riverside 719 5:01:19 30 1:26:21 0:41:32 1:00:56 1:33:07 0:19:23
234 Individual male Luke McDonald 92 5:01:30 81 1:15:16 0:45:13 1:00:04 1:43:24 0:17:33
235 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Aderenaline Junkies 640 5:01:33 31 1:29:13 0:29:40 1:02:47 1:40:08 0:19:45
236 Individual female Sarah Wiese 149 5:01:38 9 1:10:16 0:49:37 1:05:48 1:40:48 0:15:09
237 Pairs Craig Palmer & Shane Tapley 217 5:01:41 4 1:16:19 0:42:59 0:49:49 1:52:12 0:20:22
238 Individual male Chris Butler 29 5:02:01 82 1:16:52 0:51:00 0:57:21 1:38:19 0:18:29
239 Prime team of 2 Adrich 386 5:02:40 22 1:15:33 0:32:45 1:07:31 1:49:21 0:17:30
240 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Aphasia 646 5:02:50 32 1:20:51 0:33:02 0:47:58 1:59:13 0:21:46
241 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Path Blockers 584 5:02:52 26 1:20:36 0:51:12 0:54:01 1:32:01 0:25:02
242 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 City Salties 655 5:03:10 27 1:25:26 0:38:42 0:59:16 1:38:25 0:21:21
243 Veteran team of 2 For the fun 463 5:03:13 13 1:25:39 0:47:47 0:49:55 1:38:59 0:20:53
244 Prime team of 2 Wanabeeze 447 5:03:18 23 1:13:24 0:35:46 1:01:37 1:52:26 0:20:05
245 Prime team of 2 All Blacks in Disguise 388 5:03:31 24 1:20:25 0:29:20 0:56:35 1:55:24 0:21:47
246 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Floreat' finest 673 5:03:43 28 1:19:03 0:44:19 1:06:05 1:35:48 0:18:28
247 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Awesome 735 5:03:44 33 1:18:46 0:45:52 0:50:15 1:42:21 0:26:30
248 Individual male Kayne Semmens 171 5:03:47 83 1:08:41 0:53:39 0:58:58 1:40:06 0:22:23
249 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Kmart 690 5:03:58 34 1:20:51 0:39:33 0:55:41 1:45:53 0:22:00
250 Individual female Kara Wright 134 5:04:01 10 1:14:08 0:38:44 1:09:36 1:44:50 0:16:43
251 Individual female Emily Randall 127 5:04:13 11 1:22:17 0:41:28 0:57:08 1:46:35 0:16:45
252 Individual female Jenny Pickering 146 5:04:20 12 1:08:48 0:45:06 1:11:29 1:41:20 0:17:37
253 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Matespak 570 5:04:24 29 1:19:36 0:36:58 1:06:01 1:42:09 0:19:40
254 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Xanadu Black 767 5:04:46 35 1:25:58 0:35:45 1:07:03 1:31:21 0:24:39
255 Individual female Julia Ellen 137 5:04:49 13 1:14:04 0:44:45 1:05:42 1:42:05 0:18:13
256 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 The woofy cookers 626 5:04:57 30 1:24:36 0:34:55 0:53:50 1:47:14 0:24:22
257 Team of 3 or 4 - Female 490 5:05:02 3 1:12:52 0:51:31 1:05:46 1:35:16 0:19:37
258 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed #XXandXYwinning 636 5:05:04 36 1:27:41 0:33:40 1:08:38 1:36:01 0:19:04
259 Veteran team of 2 Vladimir the Gladiator 487 5:05:25 14 1:27:16 0:35:48 1:11:53 1:22:41 0:27:47
260 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 The Dynamix 746 5:05:46 31 1:17:40 0:39:57 1:06:09 1:42:11 0:19:49
261 Prime team of 2 Cairns Crew 394 5:05:49 25 1:08:39 0:35:54 1:14:12 1:47:08 0:19:56
262 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Shinboners 592 5:05:55 32 1:13:43 0:33:44 0:53:40 1:58:24 0:26:24
263 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Gale Force 675 5:06:09 37 1:23:01 0:36:03 0:56:52 1:47:27 0:22:46
264 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Team Bovell 604 5:06:15 49 1:20:50 0:33:11 1:03:34 1:49:16 0:19:24
265 Individual male Jeff Lohrey 88 5:06:31 84 1:18:06 0:46:51 0:58:38 1:42:59 0:19:57
266 Individual male Luke Jones (Mount Lawley) 75 5:06:32 85 1:15:36 0:48:10 1:06:38 1:38:31 0:17:37
267 Individual female Janine Barrow 108 5:06:34 14 1:03:47 0:47:02 1:23:30 1:37:04 0:15:11
268 Individual male Andrew Hunt 356 5:06:51 86 1:16:32 0:42:25 1:02:53 1:44:42 0:20:19
269 Individual male Jon Minken 97 5:06:52 87 1:12:02 0:54:36 1:05:51 1:37:49 0:16:34
270 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed DELUSIONS OF COMPETENCE 657 5:06:56 38 1:22:48 0:48:13 1:01:01 1:33:15 0:21:39
271 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Dumb & Dumber 544 5:07:02 50 1:19:06 0:47:29 0:55:01 1:41:03 0:24:23
272 Prime team of 2 Mil & Gus 414 5:07:05 26 1:16:44 0:48:13 1:05:46 1:35:19 0:21:03
273 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Ah Whatever 525 5:07:21 51 1:12:06 0:34:57 1:11:55 1:49:18 0:19:05
274 Individual male Roland Shepherd 172 5:07:25 88 1:11:30 0:48:29 1:07:14 1:38:13 0:21:59
275 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Wet Nips #3 765 5:07:32 39 1:12:13 0:37:33 1:25:29 1:32:47 0:19:30
276 Individual male James Fannon 48 5:07:36 89 1:14:07 0:35:28 1:01:05 1:52:50 0:24:06
277 Prime team of 2 Malaga Masters 412 5:07:43 27 1:05:20 0:45:46 1:22:13 1:32:06 0:22:18
278 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Navy Rockie Divers 579 5:07:48 52 1:02:33 0:42:33 1:06:14 1:55:15 0:21:13
279 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Baxis Midnight Runners 647 5:07:50 40 1:26:07 0:45:51 1:04:27 1:27:01 0:24:24
280 Veteran team of 2 Team Dingo 480 5:07:50 15 1:25:19 0:31:20 1:03:04 1:47:33 0:20:34
281 Veteran team of 2 Team SOX 481 5:07:53 16 1:15:14 0:37:43 1:10:28 1:44:38 0:19:50
282 Individual male Andrew Tennyson 179 5:08:03 90 1:07:41 0:48:43 1:14:13 1:37:09 0:20:17
283 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Grolt 740 5:08:11 41 1:31:14 0:33:32 1:03:07 1:36:01 0:24:17
284 Prime team of 2 Caris 395 5:08:27 28 1:18:19 0:39:19 1:05:32 1:46:47 0:18:30
285 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed EAST BREAK 666 5:08:31 42 1:16:32 0:43:37 1:02:03 1:44:33 0:21:46
286 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Old salts 3 710 5:08:34 43 1:29:21 0:34:20 1:02:07 1:41:58 0:20:48
287 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Shenton Spirit IV 724 5:08:58 33 1:30:00 0:37:40 1:02:56 1:37:28 0:20:54
288 Prime team of 2 Repeat Contenders 425 5:09:01 29 1:21:35 0:36:36 1:14:40 1:33:54 0:22:16
289 Individual male Cameron Agnew 13 5:09:28 91 1:18:49 0:44:31 1:09:20 1:37:18 0:19:30
290 Team of 4 - Junior The Luton Frog 774 5:09:41 4 1:24:28 0:36:51 1:07:15 1:43:30 0:17:37
291 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Real "One Direction" 624 5:09:42 53 1:18:38 0:30:44 0:43:27 1:27:13 1:09:40
292 Prime team of 2 Grant & Clayton 404 5:09:44 30 1:22:45 0:42:17 1:09:35 1:35:27 0:19:40
293 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 If nothing else consistent 685 5:09:50 34 1:26:28 0:42:57 1:03:09 1:34:09 0:23:07
294 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Sand Vipers 721 5:09:55 44 1:21:38 0:45:55 1:04:15 1:35:15 0:22:52
295 Prime team of 2 Bolters 392 5:10:02 31 1:15:46 0:36:45 1:10:29 1:44:48 0:22:14
296 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Super Pumped 600 5:10:17 54 1:01:32 0:48:08 0:51:38 2:05:23 0:23:36
297 Prime team of 2 Team JacKat 436 5:10:45 32 1:27:52 0:40:03 0:59:59 1:42:42 0:20:09
298 Individual male Stephen Thomas 371 5:10:54 92 1:21:09 0:45:19 1:02:47 1:44:09 0:17:30
299 Individual male Tim Sawyer 170 5:11:08 93 1:16:37 0:45:15 0:57:06 1:50:48 0:21:22
300 Individual male Darryl Salisbury 367 5:11:10 94 1:16:53 0:54:43 0:59:36 1:40:06 0:19:52
301 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Once were worrier's 582 5:11:29 55 1:25:28 0:42:23 1:09:21 1:31:48 0:22:29
302 Individual male Michael Riddle 323 5:11:37 95 1:13:50 0:42:50 1:07:43 1:48:52 0:18:22
303 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed An Athlete & a Scholar 645 5:11:39 45 1:06:01 0:42:53 1:29:08 1:33:34 0:20:03
304 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 FaggaMoto 546 5:11:47 35 1:21:34 0:38:39 1:03:49 1:45:59 0:21:46
305 Individual male Carl Blair 23 5:11:51 96 1:04:32 1:01:13 1:06:15 1:41:20 0:18:31
306 Individual male Ben Lear 84 5:12:02 97 1:05:54 0:45:34 1:19:49 1:44:06 0:16:39
307 Individual male Adam Kuipers 83 5:12:20 98 1:09:22 0:52:58 1:11:26 1:40:10 0:18:24
308 Individual male Nathan Jones 73 5:12:20 99 0:57:39 0:40:28 1:43:40 1:32:07 0:18:26
309 Individual male Brant Tapley 176 5:12:24 100 1:19:38 0:45:25 0:55:53 1:46:36 0:24:52
310 Individual female Ceinwen Roberts 128 5:12:38 15 1:13:25 0:34:32 1:09:18 1:56:31 0:18:52
311 Pairs Joel Tate & Robin Simpson 205 5:12:40 5 1:14:05 1:05:21 0:57:37 1:36:46 0:18:51
312 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Insync Bodies 507 5:12:41 4 1:24:03 0:44:25 1:09:20 1:33:11 0:21:42
313 Individual male Pat Boss 262 5:12:49 101 1:08:17 0:51:57 1:02:30 1:50:10 0:19:55
314 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed DeVASTate 658 5:12:57 46 1:09:22 0:43:40 1:13:32 1:47:34 0:18:49
315 Prime team of 2 Body Tech for Maui and Harry 391 5:13:05 33 1:14:05 0:39:53 1:13:39 1:41:34 0:23:54
316 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Run Jenny Run! 508 5:13:14 36 1:23:21 0:37:24 1:12:24 1:38:05 0:22:00
317 Individual male Mathew Pantony 316 5:13:16 102 1:23:13 0:50:26 0:56:41 1:43:30 0:19:26
318 Individual male Aaron Thomas 181 5:13:20 103 1:13:47 0:47:50 1:00:56 1:47:35 0:23:12
319 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Dirty Weekenders 661 5:13:36 47 1:25:36 0:35:00 1:03:24 1:46:12 0:23:24
320 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Blob 736 5:14:24 48 1:24:24 0:32:48 0:53:59 1:58:58 0:24:15
321 Individual male Troy Larking 301 5:14:30 104 1:10:36 0:52:39 1:07:07 1:43:36 0:20:32
322 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Hertage Tankers 684 5:14:47 37 1:26:53 0:43:10 0:53:56 1:47:42 0:23:06
323 Individual female Hayley McKee 124 5:15:01 16 1:14:33 0:41:44 1:00:30 1:56:20 0:21:54
324 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Dunsborough Dudes 665 5:15:09 49 1:26:17 0:30:55 1:10:26 1:45:56 0:21:35
325 Individual male Cav Rotham 326 5:15:14 105 1:33:18 0:35:57 0:52:50 1:51:46 0:21:23
326 Individual male Ronan Cosgrove 37 5:15:23 106 1:18:40 0:53:49 1:05:10 1:37:34 0:20:10
327 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Old salts 3 711 5:15:37 38 1:43:49 0:41:14 0:58:44 1:29:35 0:22:15
328 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Toughen up Princess and Princesses 758 5:15:50 39 1:19:26 0:50:39 0:57:15 1:47:57 0:20:33
329 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Go Team 678 5:15:57 50 1:30:05 0:47:42 0:56:59 1:37:33 0:23:38
330 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Swifties 601 5:16:16 40 1:12:44 0:47:39 1:04:22 1:46:56 0:24:35
331 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Easy Riders 545 5:16:30 56 1:20:06 0:35:34 1:15:23 1:43:06 0:22:21
332 Prime team of 2 Haste brothers 406 5:16:30 34 1:12:30 0:42:21 1:16:59 1:47:17 0:17:23
333 Individual male Gary Kilian 359 5:16:37 107 1:14:18 0:52:42 0:58:11 1:51:43 0:19:43
334 Individual male Paul Paardekooper 364 5:16:41 108 1:29:11 0:49:00 1:01:43 1:34:48 0:21:59
335 Individual male Chris Van Maanen 187 5:16:49 109 1:20:46 0:45:24 1:12:33 1:38:34 0:19:32
336 Individual female Georgina Barker 107 5:16:50 17 1:19:18 0:45:42 0:58:21 1:53:23 0:20:06
337 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Better Life Ladies 499 5:16:55 5 1:08:36 0:50:32 1:15:44 1:41:25 0:20:38
338 Individual male Paul Whittock 198 5:17:03 110 1:11:33 0:48:08 1:15:22 1:43:00 0:19:00
339 Individual male Tom Matthews 363 5:17:14 111 1:17:14 0:53:45 1:00:19 1:47:57 0:17:59
340 Individual male Tyler Bain 15 5:17:48 112 1:18:50 0:47:20 1:00:24 1:51:49 0:19:25
341 Individual male Bart Jesionek 69 5:18:02 113 1:15:06 0:57:03 1:10:06 1:36:07 0:19:40
342 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Serventy/Lane 723 5:18:29 51 1:21:05 0:50:17 1:08:43 1:38:10 0:20:14
343 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Smart Arnold Fab Four 595 5:18:49 41 1:22:30 0:40:23 1:01:30 1:51:25 0:23:01
344 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Karridale Group 563 5:19:13 57 1:16:00 0:49:22 1:06:02 1:43:07 0:24:42
345 Individual male Mark Michela 309 5:19:20 114 1:10:38 0:43:55 1:01:27 1:59:01 0:24:19
346 Veteran team of 2 Gildo,s Gang 464 5:19:26 17 1:32:25 0:40:58 1:05:55 1:38:04 0:22:04
347 Individual male Romain Kabs 76 5:19:27 115 1:07:32 1:04:04 1:20:29 1:31:23 0:15:59
348 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Masterbeaters 569 5:19:31 42 1:26:30 0:45:04 0:52:29 1:50:44 0:24:44
349 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Stumpy fingers 433 5:19:33 52 1:27:03 0:50:22 1:11:08 1:30:53 0:20:07
350 Individual male Brendan Ellis 289 5:19:56 116 1:22:05 0:42:11 1:02:38 1:47:45 0:25:17
351 Individual male Stephen Arthur 253 5:20:05 117 1:22:06 0:51:19 1:09:22 1:40:47 0:16:31
352 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Ed-venture 667 5:20:16 53 1:25:32 0:46:05 1:07:48 1:43:15 0:17:36
353 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 The Jolts 619 5:20:18 43 1:17:05 0:44:02 1:01:47 1:54:29 0:22:55
354 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed JOEL 687 5:20:22 54 1:29:07 0:32:17 1:09:36 1:41:15 0:28:07
355 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Orbital 714 5:20:24 55 1:23:34 0:41:01 1:22:57 1:32:17 0:20:35
356 Individual male Joshua Aylett 254 5:20:52 118 1:12:36 0:46:55 1:09:03 1:50:41 0:21:37
357 Individual female Genene Berry 136 5:20:54 18 1:17:40 0:51:24 1:04:00 1:48:56 0:18:54
358 Individual male Andy Garswood 293 5:20:56 119 1:23:05 0:39:50 0:50:40 2:03:10 0:24:11
359 Individual male Peter Van maanen 336 5:20:59 120 1:18:42 0:42:44 0:51:55 2:08:20 0:19:18
360 Individual male Nick Lonie 89 5:21:04 121 1:08:04 0:55:42 1:15:48 1:42:51 0:18:39
361 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Four Fit Ladies 503 5:21:12 6 1:24:07 0:39:51 1:03:37 1:51:25 0:22:12
362 Team of 3 or 4 - Male The Cats 616 5:21:21 58 1:16:28 0:41:44 1:13:42 1:48:32 0:20:55
363 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed HARD WORK 682 5:21:31 56 1:08:26 0:40:15 0:59:26 2:04:59 0:28:25
364 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Fifty Fifty 671 5:21:41 57 1:06:55 0:45:52 1:05:29 2:02:55 0:20:30
365 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Lynch 698 5:21:47 58 1:40:18 0:39:32 1:16:54 1:24:50 0:20:13
366 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Shy Teds 725 5:22:04 59 1:12:57 1:01:30 0:58:37 1:42:32 0:26:28
367 Individual male Michael Hunter 297 5:22:55 122 1:14:23 0:52:52 1:07:23 1:47:57 0:20:20
368 Individual female Kimiko Holder 119 5:23:23 19 1:19:35 0:56:28 1:11:09 1:37:33 0:18:38
369 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Xanadu Red 768 5:23:25 60 1:06:07 0:55:01 1:01:48 1:53:18 0:27:11
370 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Team Walford Plus. 743 5:23:26 61 1:21:37 0:48:25 1:05:18 1:43:41 0:24:25
371 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Three Mums and a Lady 519 5:23:28 7 1:16:13 0:43:19 1:19:14 1:41:01 0:23:41
372 Prime team of 2 Norfolk-n-idea 417 5:23:28 35 1:27:02 0:40:39 1:12:17 1:43:37 0:19:53
373 Team of 3 or 4 - Male How to Ruin a Good Weekend 559 5:23:32 59 1:17:04 0:34:30 0:56:56 2:05:37 0:29:25
374 Individual male Richard Ward 193 5:23:40 123 1:15:30 0:55:29 1:14:05 1:38:24 0:20:12
375 Prime team of 2 Newton-Chandler 214 5:23:58 36 1:21:30 0:36:54 0:51:01 2:15:19 0:19:14
376 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Tuffenuff 761 5:24:08 62 1:52:01 0:45:14 0:53:22 1:28:47 0:24:44
377 Individual male Craig Rafferty 320 5:24:11 124 1:18:10 0:53:05 1:09:13 1:41:33 0:22:10
378 Prime team of 2 The Dean Johnston Fan Club 442 5:24:16 37 1:25:12 0:39:59 1:05:09 1:47:10 0:26:46
379 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Lee Machine 693 5:24:22 63 1:18:18 0:38:41 0:51:33 2:08:12 0:27:38
380 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Bunbury Experience 654 5:24:36 64 1:24:26 0:40:59 1:02:55 1:53:40 0:22:36
381 Prime team of 2 Water Rats 448 5:24:40 38 1:17:21 0:37:59 1:00:33 2:09:03 0:19:44
382 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 NO REGRETS 708 5:24:50 44 1:21:28 0:50:19 1:04:40 1:41:12 0:27:11
383 Individual male Jack Messer 95 5:24:54 125 1:18:51 0:44:14 1:11:13 1:51:12 0:19:24
384 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Expandables 747 5:24:56 65 1:34:25 0:45:56 1:04:55 1:37:52 0:21:48
385 Veteran team of 2 452 5:25:00 18 1:23:57 1:02:13 1:05:58 1:33:30 0:19:22
386 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed the Motley Crew 749 5:25:19 66 1:37:14 0:33:47 1:08:39 1:42:31 0:23:08
387 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Normore 709 5:25:20 67 1:30:36 0:50:28 1:14:15 1:30:52 0:19:09
388 Individual male Larry Smith 328 5:25:43 126 1:10:58 1:00:54 1:09:31 1:45:42 0:18:38
389 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Moose Knuckle 704 5:25:44 68 1:21:36 0:49:53 0:55:10 1:30:25 0:48:40
390 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 TBC - Rachel Goddard 732 5:25:47 45 1:23:49 0:45:52 1:00:41 1:45:11 0:30:14
391 Individual male Andrew Collier 273 5:25:49 127 1:11:44 0:50:25 1:14:49 1:45:11 0:23:40
392 Individual male Oliver Keene 77 5:25:56 128 1:19:38 0:53:57 1:03:49 1:47:09 0:21:23
393 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Try hards with a vengeance 760 5:26:02 46 1:33:42 0:48:48 0:57:01 1:40:25 0:26:06
394 Individual female Kristie Orchard 145 5:26:04 20 1:18:54 0:45:48 1:03:32 1:43:54 0:33:56
395 Individual male David Caley 350 5:26:05 129 1:26:26 0:50:34 0:52:53 1:54:11 0:22:01
396 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 Hairy Clackers 505 5:26:10 47 1:34:24 0:42:48 1:02:34 1:43:25 0:22:59
397 Individual female Jessica Barclay 106 5:26:24 21 1:25:02 0:37:44 0:56:54 2:07:06 0:19:38
398 Team of 4 - Junior Young FARTs 775 5:26:32 5 1:17:13 0:43:04 1:12:16 1:54:43 0:19:16
399 Veteran team of 2 Wet Willies 488 5:26:50 19 1:14:46 0:46:08 0:58:02 2:03:45 0:24:09
400 Individual male Struan Richards 160 5:26:57 130 1:20:07 0:42:59 1:01:13 1:57:41 0:24:57
401 Prime team of 2 Gem 403 5:27:06 39 1:27:14 0:48:28 1:07:24 1:47:02 0:16:58
402 Individual male Greg Nott 314 5:27:21 131 1:16:55 0:55:46 1:00:44 1:55:11 0:18:45
403 Individual male Damon Sunderland 332 5:27:31 132 1:13:41 0:53:02 1:11:56 1:48:29 0:20:23
404 Individual male Daniel Worthy 380 5:27:32 133 1:15:51 0:48:12 1:10:37 1:51:05 0:21:47
405 Individual male Geoff Wilson 344 5:27:55 134 1:23:12 0:39:37 0:59:02 2:00:45 0:25:19
406 Pairs Paul Lill & Steve Whalley 219 5:28:00 6 1:19:43 0:54:08 0:57:40 1:55:39 0:20:50
407 Individual male Travis Edwards 288 5:28:06 135 1:19:52 0:50:16 1:10:07 1:47:32 0:20:19
408 Veteran team of 2 Just4fun 465 5:28:11 20 1:18:20 0:39:19 1:28:37 1:42:03 0:19:52
409 Individual male Geoffrey Bent 19 5:28:20 136 1:09:10 0:53:23 1:22:26 1:32:16 0:31:05
410 Individual female Susan Arthur 135 5:28:26 22 1:24:48 0:48:08 1:09:26 1:46:53 0:19:11
411 Individual male Patrick Becker 17 5:28:30 137 1:09:36 0:47:45 1:21:43 1:51:23 0:18:03
412 Individual male Cameron Nesbitt 153 5:28:45 138 1:08:40 0:59:30 1:12:49 1:49:07 0:18:39
413 Individual male Kevin White 339 5:29:11 139 1:17:28 0:50:56 1:01:15 1:54:51 0:24:41
414 Individual male Murray Jacobs 357 5:29:23 140 1:26:13 0:52:19 0:57:41 1:51:31 0:21:39
415 Individual male Ron Clarke 373 5:29:32 141 1:27:16 0:49:13 0:54:41 1:54:15 0:24:07
416 Individual male Ashish Patel 156 5:29:43 142 1:23:07 0:52:10 1:07:12 1:45:52 0:21:22
417 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 DPKT 664 5:29:59 48 1:25:37 0:42:21 0:58:01 1:52:12 0:31:48
418 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Mumble Mumble Donkey 705 5:30:07 69 1:13:23 0:49:40 1:07:52 1:53:11 0:26:01
419 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Matsue Electrical 571 5:30:10 60 1:37:35 0:42:19 1:08:14 1:39:55 0:22:07
420 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Poojars 588 5:30:12 61 1:20:28 0:39:53 1:10:53 1:56:21 0:22:37
421 Individual male David Martin 305 5:30:14 143 1:28:27 0:43:40 0:57:59 1:56:56 0:23:12
422 Individual male Brad Smith 174 5:30:17 144 1:19:40 1:07:25 1:05:39 1:38:29 0:19:04
423 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Clan Macnish 539 5:30:19 62 1:26:52 0:41:58 1:36:02 1:24:24 0:21:03
424 Prime team of 2 Peace not Waugh 422 5:30:59 40 1:22:09 0:45:45 1:09:04 1:41:15 0:32:46
425 Veteran Team of 3 or 4 female Tracey Nabbs 715 5:31:39 1 5:31:39
426 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed J3D 686 5:31:41 70 1:24:19 0:45:53 1:21:55 1:39:42 0:19:52
427 Individual male Chris Anderson 14 5:31:42 145 1:11:24 0:58:21 1:19:50 1:45:03 0:17:04
428 Individual male Ray Campbell 269 5:31:49 146 1:18:45 0:51:53 0:56:47 1:59:48 0:24:36
429 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed GOJO40 680 5:32:03 71 1:10:41 0:43:19 1:21:15 1:54:42 0:22:06
430 Prime team of 2 This Won't Take Long 444 5:32:03 41 1:10:17 0:51:03 1:16:36 1:51:09 0:22:58
431 Individual male James Townsend 184 5:32:08 147 1:17:21 0:51:33 1:21:04 1:41:11 0:20:59
432 Individual male James Pinnington 158 5:32:17 148 1:18:04 0:51:24 1:15:52 1:49:15 0:17:42
433 Team of 3 or 4 - Female Go Mum 504 5:32:25 8 1:32:20 0:45:59 1:10:29 1:44:27 0:19:10
434 Individual male Michael Cross 38 5:32:27 149 1:07:06 0:55:43 1:27:16 1:44:41 0:17:41
435 Individual male Hayden Walker 192 5:32:33 150 1:07:10 0:57:27 1:19:20 1:48:47 0:19:49
436 Team of 3 or 4 - Male Chenjera Imbwa 537 5:32:39 63 1:25:27 0:43:59 1:30:09 1:31:07 0:21:57
437 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed Fully Sick 674 5:32:40 72 1:32:27 0:37:09 1:37:45 1:24:48 0:20:31
438 Individual male Bob Bucat 266 5:33:06 151 1:11:37 0:59:09 1:08:42 1:52:49 0:20:49
439 Team of 3 or 4 - Male We'll Get there.... 627 5:33:30 64 1:41:49 0:43:13 1:04:44 1:39:18 0:24:26
440 Individual female Amanda Grov 138 5:33:31 23 1:23:04 0:49:42 1:06:15 1:54:18 0:20:12
441 Team of 3 or 4 - Mixed The Wannabes 753 5:33:35 73 1:10:04 0:49:30 1:24:01 1:45:20 0:24:40
442 Individual male Craig Swaine 175 5:33:41 152 1:14:19 0:54:00 1:19:28 1:48:10 0:17:44
443 Individual male Andy Joyce 358 5:33:49 153 1:20:44 0:58:46 1:10:08 1:43:39 0:20:32
444 Individual male Tony Sheard 368 5:34:23 154 1:20:24 0:47:22 0:56:35 2:03:52 0:26:10
445 Individual male Jeremy Greig 58 5:34:41 155 1:24:57 0:46:05 1:12:09 1:48:41 0:22:49
446 Individual male Russel Vivier 189 5:34:48 156 1:08:06 0:55:50 1:15:52 1:51:17 0:23:43
447 Individual female Sarah Norman 126 5:34:51 24 1:17:44 0:56:11 1:13:00 1:50:47 0:17:09
448 Individual female Siobhan Gavin 118 5:35:17 25 1:24:59 0:46:58 1:05:17 1:57:21 0:20:42
449 Individual male Newton Van Dam 186 5:35:53 157 1:16:38 0:59:39 1:05:33 1:55:25 0:18:38
450 Veteran team of 2 Old Farts 472 5:35:55 21 1:33:07 0:34:36 1:08:48 1:56:48 0:22:36
451 Individual male Luke Jones (Inglewood) 74 5:35:57 158 1:18:22 0:51:54 1:13:06 1:51:29 0:21:06
452 Veteran team of 2 Not So Nutty 471 5:36:08 22 1:20:37 0:41:39 1:01:59 1:57:44 0:34:09
453 Individual male Stuart Brown 265 5:36:11 159 1:22:06 0:52:30 1:13:28 1:47:07 0:21:00
454 Individual male Glen Young 347 5:36:20 160 1:14:51